2018-2019 Spring Season Baseball

1 Eminence (12-3)
Class 1 District 3 
11
3 South Iron (8-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Verona (14-3)
Class 1 District 5 
12
2 Exeter (9-14)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Hurley Final
1 Walnut Grove (18-5)
Class 1 District 6 
12
3 Lockwood (9-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Walnut Grove Final
1 Weaubleau (17-9)
Class 1 District 8 
9
2 Macks Creek (12-7)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wheatland Final
1 Northwest (Hughesville) (17-6)
Class 1 District 9 
6
2 Lakeland (12-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Hughesville Final
1 St. Elizabeth (14-4)
Class 1 District 10 
11
3 Pilot Grove (13-6)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Pattonsburg (10-4)
Class 1 District 15 
7
2 North Harrison (13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
10
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Northeast Nodaway (12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
6
3 North Andrew (10-6)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Guilford Final
1 Ellington (25-1)
Class 2 District 2 
8
3 Greenville (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Mansfield (13-7)
Class 2 District 5 
2
2 Seymour (18-7)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Seymour Final
1 Purdy (24-1)
Class 2 District 6 
10
3 Crane (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Crane Final
1 Marion C. Early (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
6
3 Plato (13-8)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Stoutland Final
1 Skyline (19-7)
Class 2 District 10 
4
2 Lincoln (9-13)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Urbana Final
1 Adrian (15-5)
Class 2 District 11 
6
2 Crest Ridge (13-12)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 Silex (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
11
2 Paris with Faith Walk (7-6)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Silex Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (15-4)
Class 2 District 14 
4
3 Harrisburg (14-7)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Scotland County (14-5)
Class 2 District 15 
9
2 Putnam County (13-5)
Class 2 District 15 
7
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Memphis Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (7-12)
Class 2 District 16 
10
5 Maysville (8-10)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (20-3)
Class 3 District 2 
10
3 Scott City (16-10)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 West County (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
13
5 Herculaneum (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Hancock (12-7)
Class 3 District 4 
12
3 Bishop DuBourg (2-13)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Whitfield (9-6)
Class 3 District 5 
3
2 Brentwood (11-9)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final (8)
1 Hermann (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
1
2 Montgomery County (15-8)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Fatima (12-14)
Class 3 District 9 
4
3 Linn (13-9)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Houston (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
15
4 Mountain Grove (10-16)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Strafford (17-9)
Class 3 District 11 
3
5 Ava (17-5)
Class 3 District 11 
5
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
1 Lawson (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
9
2 Carrollton (9-9)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-7)
Class 4 District 1 
0
3 Sikeston (15-7)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (21-4)
Class 4 District 2 
7
4 Potosi (7-13)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 North County (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 2 
4
3 DeSoto (11-10)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (25-6)
Class 4 District 5 
1
5 Clayton (13-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Town And Country Final
2 MICDS (15-9)
Class 4 District 5 
15
3 Priory (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
11
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (6-0)
Class 4 District 6 
20
7 Vashon (3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (18-10)
Class 4 District 7 
1
4 Christian (13-12)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles West (11-10)
Class 4 District 7 
5
3 Orchard Farm (13-10)
Class 4 District 7 
6
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Warrensburg (13-10)
Class 4 District 13 
7
3 Odessa (15-8)
Class 4 District 13 
8
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Pembroke Hill (19-6)
Class 4 District 14 
10
2 Center (12-8)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-4)
Class 4 District 15 
3
2 Excelsior Springs (21-9)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Savannah (23-1)
Class 4 District 16 
6
3 Kirksville (21-9)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Seckman (19-11)
Class 5 District 1 
6
4 Hillsboro (14-6)
Class 5 District 1 
8
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Vianney (26-9)
Class 5 District 2 
5
2 Rockwood Summit (22-6)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-6)
Class 5 District 3 
1
2 Marquette (21-8)
Class 5 District 3 
6
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Christian Brothers College (21-7)
Class 5 District 4 
7
3 Kirkwood (17-5)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
2 Hazelwood Central (7-11)
Class 5 District 5 
14
3 Hazelwood East (8-3)
Class 5 District 5 
4
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Parkway North (19-9)
Class 5 District 6 
7
5 Pattonville (8-18)
Class 5 District 6 
6
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final (8)
2 DeSmet (9-13-1)
Class 5 District 6 
3
3 Francis Howell North (9-21)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (19-8)
Class 5 District 7 
1
2 Francis Howell (18-17)
Class 5 District 7 
10
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (28-7)
Class 5 District 8 
5
2 Hickman (20-14)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lee's Summit West (25-5)
Class 5 District 12 
2
2 Willard (27-6)
Class 5 District 12 
9
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Grain Valley (19-11)
Class 5 District 14 
2
2 Blue Springs South (17-12)
Class 5 District 14 
4
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Liberty (28-6)
Class 5 District 15 
5
3 Kearney (19-12)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
Lafayette County (20-3)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Knob Noster (6-17)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Knob Noster Final



Processing. Please wait.