2015-2016 Spring Season Baseball


3 Exeter (3-18)
Class 1 District 5 
4
6 Bradleyville (2-7)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Exeter Final
4 Slater (2-13)
Class 1 District 10 
4
5 Higbee (3-9)
Class 1 District 10 
7
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (6-7)
Class 1 District 10 
13
6 Glasgow (0-7)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Norwood (14-10)
Class 2 District 10 
3
7 Bakersfield (8-10)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Norwood Final
3 Hartville (7-13)
Class 2 District 10 
0
6 Seymour (7-17)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Norwood Final
4 Archie (9-13)
Class 2 District 15 
11
5 Montrose with Appleton City (11-6)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Crest Ridge (12-9)
Class 2 District 15 
10
6 Leeton (2-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
Herculaneum (6-12)
Class 3 District 3 
15
Bayless (4-18)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Conway (26-3)
Class 3 District 11 
14
Buffalo (11-15)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Buffalo Final
Willard (21-9)
Class 5 District 10 
9
Carl Junction (24-8)
Class 4 District 12 
5
Carl Junction Final
Mid-Buchanan (21-1)
Class 2 District 16 
12
Carrollton (10-11)
Class 3 District 14 
11
Carrollton Final
Park Hill (13-14)
Class 5 District 16 
11
Central (St. Joseph) (12-11)
Class 5 District 16 
3
St. Joseph Final (8)
Montgomery County (9-11)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Centralia (8-14)
Class 3 District 8 
10
Centralia Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-9)
Class 4 District 15 
5
Clinton (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Clinton Final
St. James (14-9)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Crocker (18-5)
Class 2 District 9 
10
Crocker Final
Iberia (8-12)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Eldon (9-18)
Class 4 District 10 
16
Eldon Final
Sturgeon (9-9)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (14-10)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Columbia Final
Stoutland (12-9)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Fordland (18-9)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Fordland Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (10-15)
Class 5 District 7 
3
Francis Howell North (20-10)
Class 5 District 7 
1
St. Charles Final
Francis Howell North (20-10)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Ft. Zumwalt East (10-15)
Class 5 District 7 
3
St. Peters Final
Smith-Cotton (26-5)
Class 5 District 9 
2
Helias Catholic (18-8)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Jefferson City Final
Perryville (12-11-1)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Jackson (18-12)
Class 5 District 1 
11
Jackson Final
Holden (13-10)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Lafayette County (12-12)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Higginsville Final (8)
Northwest (Hughesville) (16-7)
Class 1 District 14 
8
Lincoln (22-2)
Class 2 District 14 
10
Lincoln Final
Monett (21-3)
Class 4 District 12 
9
Logan-Rogersville (11-15)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Rogersville Final
Northwestern (Mendon) (4-3)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Macon County (4-5)
Class 1 District 15 
4
New Cambria Final
Moberly (7-15)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Mexico (13-9)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Mexico Final
Logan-Rogersville (11-15)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Monett (21-3)
Class 4 District 12 
9
Monett Final
Warrensburg (6-12)
Class 4 District 13 
13
O'Hara (5-20)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Kansas City Final
Warrensburg (6-12)
Class 4 District 13 
3
O'Hara (5-20)
Class 4 District 14 
4
Kansas City Final
Whitfield (11-4)
Class 3 District 6 
9
Orchard Farm (5-20)
Class 4 District 6 
11
St. Charles Final
Waynesville (10-14)
Class 5 District 10 
16
Owensville (9-11)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Owensville Final
Truman (14-14)
Class 5 District 14 
2
Park Hill South (16-11)
Class 5 District 16 
1
Riverside Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (22-10)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Parkway North (11-14)
Class 5 District 5 
7
Creve Coeur Final
Lockwood (13-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Pierce City (18-9)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Pierce City Final
Salem (11-11)
Class 4 District 9 
8
Rolla (15-10)
Class 5 District 10 
9
Rolla Final (8)
Pleasant Hope (1-25)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Spokane (7-15)
Class 2 District 11 
15
Spokane Final
Lindbergh (18-9)
Class 5 District 2 
4
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-21)
Class 4 District 3 
3
St. Louis Final
Greenfield (13-9)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Stockton (22-3)
Class 3 District 12 
6
Stockton Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (11-19)
Class 5 District 7 
4
Timberland (8-17)
Class 5 District 8 
5
Wentzville Final
Stover (6-15)
Class 2 District 14 
11
Tipton (1-19)
Class 2 District 14 
12
Tipton Final
Russellville (10-12)
Class 2 District 8 
20
Tipton (1-19)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Tipton Final
Pembroke Hill (11-15-1)
Class 4 District 14 
9
Van Horn (5-16)
Class 4 District 15 
204
Independence Final
Everton (1-13)
Class 1 District 6 
11
Verona (4-12)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Verona Final
Fair Play (3-13)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Walnut Grove (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
13
Walnut Grove Final
Marquette (17-9)
Class 5 District 3 
12
Westminster Christian Academy (20-9)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Chesterfield Final
Guadalupe Centers Charter (5-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Cristo Rey (4-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City TBD
East Newton (6-17)
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho (15-12)
Class 5 District 12 
Neosho 5:00 PM
Hazelwood East (3-10)
Class 5 District 6 
Normandy Collaborative (3-9)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
Iberia (8-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Plato (21-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Plato 5:00 AM



Processing. Please wait.