2020-2021 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 3

Course Information

Heritage Hills Golf Course
3534 State Hwy JJ
Moberly, MO 65270
Par: 70

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Westran 302
2 Salisbury 347
3 South Shelby 353
4 Clopton 357
5 Marceline 358
6 Silex 384
7 Paris 387
8 Harrisburg 388
9 Putnam County 393
10 Milan 407
11 Schuyler County 415
12 Scotland County 427
13 Louisiana 479
14 Elsberry 508
15 Slater 613

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Logan Bain Westran -2 68
2   Caleb Nagel Westran +4 74
3   Colin Brandow Westran +9 79
3   Jerret Courtney Milan +9 79
5   Christopher Ebbesmeyer Paris +10 80
6   Cooper Zane Francis Salisbury +11 81
6   Christian Aidan Seiders Westran +11 81
8   William P Heller Marceline +13 83
9   Elliott Hayward Salisbury +14 84
9   Carter Johnston Silex +14 84
11   Jaden Wyant Putnam County +15 85
12   Casen Glover South Shelby +16 86
12   Justin Jennewein Clopton +16 86
12   Cole Mitchell South Shelby +16 86
12   Jacob Randall Stallo Marceline +16 86
16   Zakk Eivins Clopton +17 87
17   Trevor Joseph Biggerstaff Canton +18 88
17   Carter Quint Putnam County +18 88
19 Jaaron Philip Durbin South Shelby +19 89
19 Justus Whitaker Harrisburg +19 89
21 Jaxon Green Salisbury +20 90
22 Gabre Hill Clopton +21 91
22 Gavin Veatch Schuyler County +21 91
24 Daxton Joseph Durbin South Shelby +22 92
24 Jackson King Salisbury +22 92
24 Mason Moncrief Schuyler County +22 92
27 Riley Walker Clopton +23 93
28 Hunter Christian Nelson Marceline +24 94
29 Jace Michael Bixenman Marceline +25 95
29 Braden Lee Lichtenberg Marceline +25 95
29 Rylan Scott Stefankiewicz Salisbury +25 95
32 Laken Edwards Paris +26 96
32 Mason Edwards Paris +26 96
32 Kelan Kinion Silex +26 96
35 Gram Benton Harrisburg +27 97
35 Dalton Collins Fayette +27 97
35 Delbert Harris Harrisburg +27 97
38 Kabe Hamlin Scotland County +28 98
39 Tegan Carrington Louisiana +29 99
39 Hunter Carter Scotland County +29 99
39 Jackson Murphree Silex +29 99
42 Michael Pipes Milan +30 100
43 Haley Baskett Van-Far +31 101
44 Sara Gruenewald Silex +35 105
44 Zollie Andrew Robertson Harrisburg +35 105
46 Theodore Jordan Owings Fayette +37 107
47 Evan Michael Wilson Elsberry +38 108
48 Nathan Perkins Louisiana +39 109
49 Aidan Brockleman Westran +40 110
49 Landon Wood Putnam County +40 110
51 Zane See Scotland County +41 111
52 Bryce Bunnell Putnam County +42 112
52 Elijah Lee Kline South Shelby +42 112
52 Taylor Trenter Milan +42 112
55 William A Alton Northeast (Cairo) +43 113
55 Mason Edward Hemmerling La Plata +43 113
55 Jacob T Skinner Northeast (Cairo) +43 113
58 Matthew Lindsey La Plata +44 114
59 Cooper Lee Amen Schuyler County +45 115
59 Donald Jones Paris +45 115
61 Patrick Mosley Milan +46 116
62 Ryan Jacob Farris Schuyler County +47 117
63 Joshua Edward Wolanski Elsberry +48 118
64 Trayton Buckallew Scotland County +49 119
64 Ethan Chapman Paris +49 119
66 Robert Mason Gouge Glasgow +50 120
67 Darren Doporto Milan +52 122
68 Matthew Capstick Louisiana +54 124
68 Emiliano Guzman Slater +54 124
68 Corbyn Spurgeon Scotland County +54 124
71 Ryan E Tracy Northeast (Cairo) +58 128
72 Levi W. Alspaw Canton +60 130
72 Lincoln Smyser Schuyler County +60 130
74 Ethan Jacob King Elsberry +64 134
75 Jacob Mudd Silex +67 137
76 Mason Howland Louisiana +77 147
77 Zachary Heidenwith Putnam County +78 148
77 Henry Walter Rockwell Elsberry +78 148
79 MacKenzi Monroe Palmer Slater +81 151
79 Annine Sanders Louisiana +81 151
81 McCartney Butler Slater +92 162
82 Tyler Roy Wilkins Jorge Glasgow +95 165
83 Marley Ball Slater +106 176

Processing. Please wait.