2020-2021 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 1

Location

The Golf Club at Deer Chase
770 Lowell Williams Rd.
Linn Creek, MO 65052
Par: 71
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Bloomfield 363
2 Eugene 377
3 The Fulton School at St. Albans 377
4 St. Vincent 381
5 Calvary Lutheran 407
6 Saxony Lutheran 423
7 Crocker 445
8 Cabool 457
9 New Bloomfield 460
10 Thayer 468
11 Barat Academy 473
12 Dora 490
13 Viburnum 503
14 Malden 520
15 Newburg HS 522

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Jonathan Lieb Calvary Lutheran +5 76
2   Gunner James Vlasis Stoutland +6 77
3   George Douglass The Fulton School at St. Albans +7 78
4   Tyler Renn Eugene +9 80
5   Caden Anderson Eugene +10 81
6   Tyler White Dora +14 85
7   Luke Brickhaus St. Vincent +15 86
8   Jeffrey Jarrell Bloomfield +16 87
8   Alissa Lynn Olson Malden +16 87
10   Caden Moore Crocker +17 88
11   Nathan Lockhart Bloomfield +18 89
12   Payton Strattman St. Vincent +19 90
13   Noah Anderson St. Vincent +20 91
14   Noah Cunningham Senath-Hornersville +21 92
14   Dawson Hill Bloomfield +21 92
14   Caleb Parham The Fulton School at St. Albans +21 92
17   Bryant Vaughn Bloomfield +24 95
18   Gavin M Fry Senath-Hornersville +26 97
19 Jace Cavness The Fulton School at St. Albans +28 99
20 Abigail Fisher Calvary Lutheran +29 100
21 Mitchel Nelson Thayer +31 102
22 Jonathan Walter Lepper Eugene +32 103
23 Breycin Dysart New Bloomfield +33 104
23 Michael Hasz Saxony Lutheran +33 104
25 Abby Ruehling Saxony Lutheran +34 105
25 Dillon W Wineland Russellville +34 105
25 Jonathan Young Viburnum +34 105
28 Trevor Prenger Russellville +35 106
29 Gavin Boehme Saxony Lutheran +36 107
29 Andrew Buxton Saxony Lutheran +36 107
29 Brady Fitsgerald Byerley Cabool +36 107
29 Connor Josef Siebel-Spath Barat Academy +36 107
33 Luke Lannert The Fulton School at St. Albans +37 108
34 Ethan Boyer Crystal City +39 110
34 Braden Johnston Viburnum +39 110
34 Collin Siebel-Spath Barat Academy +39 110
37 Trevin Brill Cabool +40 111
38 Joseph Fuhriman New Bloomfield +41 112
39 Nicholas Albers Barat Academy +42 113
39 Anna Nadine Black Calvary Lutheran +42 113
39 Shawn Boberg Crocker +42 113
39 Max Hahn The Fulton School at St. Albans +42 113
39 Javan Steinhardt Eugene +42 113
44 Adrian Carlson Crocker +43 114
44 Christian Layton St. Vincent +43 114
46 Joe Braxton Cox Thayer +44 115
46 Keaton Herron New Bloomfield +44 115
46 Kale Willison Thayer +44 115
49 Jack Schmoeger Calvary Lutheran +47 118
50 Lucas Gregory Ash Stoutland +48 119
50 William James Atkins Cabool +48 119
50 Garrett Brickhaus St. Vincent +48 119
53 Jacob Eugene Shockley Cabool +49 120
54 Korey Murphy Dora +51 122
55 Braydon Michael Eidson Eugene +53 124
55 Caleb Hasz Saxony Lutheran +53 124
55 Jacob Paul Kooyman Malden +53 124
58 Ryan Harris Newburg HS +57 128
59 Sawyer G Clem New Bloomfield +58 129
59 Hunter Mentola Newburg HS +58 129
61 Cole Davis Newburg HS +59 130
61 Balin Huey Crocker +59 130
63 Nolan B Asher Malden +64 135
63 Jaron Doyen Newburg HS +64 135
65 Brady Justus Thayer +65 136
66 Bo Collins Dora +68 139
67 Ryan Poe Gainesville +69 140
67 Isaac Tyler Simer Thayer +69 140
69 Natalie Sommerer Calvary Lutheran +70 141
70 Gavin Reuter Viburnum +71 142
71 Francis Timothy Kilcoyne-Ball Barat Academy +72 143
72 Wilson Masters Dora +73 144
73 Dontae Harris Newburg HS +74 145
74 Austin L Boyle Viburnum +75 146
74 Jeremiah Garner Crocker +75 146
76 Kyle David Johnson Cabool +91 162
77 Dillon Cardwell New Bloomfield +95 166
78 Raul Garcia, JR Malden +103 174
79 Wyatt Wilburn Malden +114 185
80 Elijah Pyatt Viburnum +132 203

Processing. Please wait.