2020-2021 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 2

Location

Clinton Country Club
225 NE 100 RD
Clinton, MO 64735
Par: 72
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent 363
2 Lockwood 377
3 New Covenant Academy 384
4 Cole Camp 392
5 Sacred Heart 400
6 Windsor 410
7 McAuley Catholic 423
8 Lincoln 426
9 Ash Grove 435
10 Spokane 440
11 Lutie 479
12 Seymour 538
13 Green Ridge 545

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Owen D'Amour Thomas Jefferson Independent +4 76
2   Reese Fyfe Lockwood +5 77
3   Brayden D Emmert New Covenant Academy +6 78
4   Christian Cooper Spokane +7 79
5   Jeffrey Hollabaugh Sacred Heart +8 80
6   Cadan Billingsly Lutie +12 84
7   Luke Jenkins Sacred Heart +13 85
7   Asher Tanner Rust Ash Grove +13 85
9   Matthew Bright Cole Camp +14 86
10   Brayden Hamilton Lockwood +16 88
11   Jacob Jarrett Thomas Jefferson Independent +17 89
11   Jackson McRoberts New Covenant Academy +17 89
13   Tyler Howard Cole Camp +18 90
13   Lucas Randall Stover +18 90
15   Camden Fowler Windsor +19 91
16   Evan Matthew Damour McAuley Catholic +20 92
17   Manuel Gardea Seymour +23 95
18   Joseph Lupicki McAuley Catholic +25 97
18   Jack Tyrrell Thomas Jefferson Independent +25 97
20 Jake Wheatley Windsor +27 99
21 Devon Parrott Lincoln +28 100
21 Braden Petree Tipton +28 100
21 Max Schnelle Lockwood +28 100
24 Ty William Gathman New Covenant Academy +29 101
24 Gabriel Mehrens Lincoln +29 101
24 Caden Myers Thomas Jefferson Independent +29 101
27 Dayton Oelrichs Cole Camp +35 107
28 Hayden Howard Windsor +36 108
28 Luke Miller Thomas Jefferson Independent +36 108
30 Matthew Luetjen Cole Camp +37 109
31 Ely Tolliver Lincoln +39 111
32 Jamison W Farrar Cole Camp +40 112
32 Blaine Garver Lockwood +40 112
32 Colt Jeter Windsor +40 112
32 Samuel A. Moreland Ash Grove +40 112
36 Dallin Chappell Sacred Heart +42 114
36 Bryce Koll Lincoln +42 114
36 Henry Schnelle Lockwood +42 114
39 Tate Gerke Windsor +43 115
39 Joe Staton McAuley Catholic +43 115
41 Jared E. Lobdell Ash Grove +44 116
41 Preston Hugh Rosenberg New Covenant Academy +44 116
43 Josiah K Barstead New Covenant Academy +45 117
43 Brady John Garner Purdy +45 117
43 Kamryn Hoos Green Ridge +45 117
43 Colby Stacy Galena +45 117
47 Jace Leigh Spokane +46 118
48 Rocco Bazzano-Joseph McAuley Catholic +47 119
49 Grant Stewart Spokane +48 120
49 Daniel Wagner McAuley Catholic +48 120
51 Dayton Martin Sacred Heart +49 121
52 Tristan D. Bowers Ash Grove +50 122
53 Brayden Pryer Spokane +51 123
54 Nickolay Harrell Lutie +53 125
55 Damian Cowan Lutie +55 127
55 Kyran Hepko Seymour +55 127
57 Benjamin J. Hines Ash Grove +56 128
58 Jake Young Purdy +59 131
59 Kyle Benson Seymour +60 132
59 James Cooper Lincoln +60 132
59 Samuel A Verbovshchuk Green Ridge +60 132
62 Logan Dove Green Ridge +61 133
62 Jacob Wiggins Spokane +61 133
64 James Arthur Black Stover +65 137
65 Kaleb Woolery Sacred Heart +70 142
66 Blake Fortner Lutie +71 143
67 Caden Mabary Lutie +74 146
68 Allison Meyer Smithton +79 151
68 Margaret Meyer Smithton +79 151
70 Nathan Gray Diamond +82 154
71 William A Bodenhamer Green Ridge +91 163
72 Zane Tolbert Galena +94 166
73 Jacob Martin Galena +95 167
74 Stephanie Rose Twenter Tipton +96 168
75 Bradley Hutson Purdy +102 174
76 Ryan Hagedorn Green Ridge +107 179
77 Kaedon Pruiett Seymour +112 184

Processing. Please wait.