2021-2022 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 3

Course Information

Windmill Ridge Golf Course
17 S Lincoln Ave
Monett, MO 65708
Par: 71

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Gloria Deo Academy 304
2 Marionville 329
3 Sacred Heart 346
4 Smithton 346
5 Cole Camp 351
6 Thomas Jefferson Independent 400
7 McAuley Catholic 408
8 Lutie 419
9 College Heights Christian 447
10 Ash Grove 449
11 Lincoln 452
12 Windsor 460
13 New Covenant Academy 461
14 Purdy 462
15 Lockwood 469
16 Green Ridge 481
17 Galena 511
18 Stoutland 551
19 Tipton 562

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Tyler Howard Cole Camp +11 82
2   Jackson McRoberts New Covenant Academy +12 83
3   Matthew Bright Cole Camp +13 84
4   Luke Jenkins Sacred Heart +17 88
5   Spencer Godwin Cole Camp +20 91
6   Luke Miller Thomas Jefferson Independent +22 93
6   Asher Tanner Rust Ash Grove +22 93
8   Evan Matthew Damour McAuley Catholic +23 94
8   Gage Eddie Oelrichs Cole Camp +23 94
10   Bryce Koll Lincoln +25 96
11   Mason Jennings Lutie +28 99
11   Jack Tyrrell Thomas Jefferson Independent +28 99
13   Rocco Bazzano-Joseph McAuley Catholic +30 101
13   Brady John Garner Purdy +30 101
13   Ely Tolliver Lincoln +30 101
16   Jacob Jarrett Thomas Jefferson Independent +31 102
17   Cadan Billingsly Lutie +32 103
17   Vincent R Martinez McAuley Catholic +32 103
19   Logan Decker College Heights Christian +33 104
19   Kolton Kleeman Lockwood +33 104
19   Samuel A Verbovshchuk Green Ridge +33 104
22 Tyler Garrison Lutie +34 105
23 Parker Dean Hampton Windsor +35 106
23 William Jackson Sacred Heart +35 106
23   Caden Myers Thomas Jefferson Independent +35 106
26 Wyatt Hesse Cole Camp +38 109
27 Joe Staton McAuley Catholic +39 110
28 Justin Crabtree Stoutland +40 111
29 Bradley Shockey Lutie +41 112
29 Tony Touma Thomas Jefferson Independent +41 112
29 Payton Witherspoon Windsor +41 112
32 Lucas Gregory Ash Stoutland +42 113
33 Joseph Billingsley Purdy +43 114
33 Zacharia Collins Lutie +43 114
33 Carter Todd Keeling Purdy +43 114
36 Benjamin J. Hines Ash Grove +44 115
36 Logan Charles Pittsenbarger Lockwood +44 115
38 Hunter C Rankin Gloria Deo Academy +45 116
39 Wilson Reed Carlton Marionville +47 118
39 Tate Gerke Windsor +47 118
39 Samuel A. Moreland Ash Grove +47 118
42 Zachary Wilson Johnson New Covenant Academy +48 119
42 Benjamin Josiah Matthews New Covenant Academy +48 119
42 Corbin Terry Windsor +48 119
45 Logan Dove Green Ridge +49 120
45 Kaden M Gallup Lockwood +49 120
47 Kamryn Hoos Green Ridge +50 121
48 Jared E. Lobdell Ash Grove +52 123
48 Dylan Witherspoon Windsor +52 123
50 Matthew Kreisler Lincoln +53 124
50 Brock Anthonyt Long Ash Grove +53 124
52 Austin Mathew Galena +56 127
53 Hudson Clevenger College Heights Christian +59 130
53 Landon Stump Lockwood +59 130
55 Joseph Walker Beaman Lincoln +60 131
55 Jeffrey Horinek McAuley Catholic +60 131
57 Allison Meyer Smithton +62 133
57 Jarek Tettenhorst Purdy +62 133
59 Reed Gastel Lockwood +64 135
60 Ryan Hagedorn Green Ridge +65 136
60 Shane W Meyer Green Ridge +65 136
62 Michael Lewis Wiles New Covenant Academy +69 140
63 Gavin Doll College Heights Christian +71 142
64 Landon William Griffin Tipton +73 144
65 Creed Mathews Stoutland +75 146
65 Kaden Parsley Gloria Deo Academy +75 146
67 Brody Gallion Galena +77 148
67 Bradley Hutson Purdy +77 148
69 Owen Bright Marionville +78 149
70 Darren Roberts Lincoln +88 159
71 Cameron Lane Higgins Tipton +89 160
72 Jacob Martin Galena +94 165
73 Jayden Pendergrass Stoutland +110 181
74 Logan Morris Tipton +116 187

Processing. Please wait.