2020-2021 Boys Golf District Results Class 2 District 2

Course Information

Norwoods Golf Club
52651 Norwoods Pl
Hannibal, MO 63401
Par: 72

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Palmyra 354
2 Linn 374
3 Lutheran St. Charles 404
4 Duchesne 406
5 Montgomery County 410
6 Hermann 434
7 Bowling Green 437
8 Monroe City 438

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Brayden Buffington Bowling Green +5 77
2   Trigg Lindahl Hermann +7 79
3   Alek Peters Linn +8 80
4   Laydin Lochman Palmyra +9 81
5   Jacob webster Palmyra +11 83
6   Andrew Thomas Crum North Callaway HS +16 88
7   Jacob Benjamin Franklin Lutheran St. Charles +18 90
8   Logan Hutcheson Montgomery County +19 91
9   Brady Shively Palmyra +20 92
9   Britt Winslow Linn +20 92
11   Nolan Edward Kelsey Duchesne +21 93
12   Kyle T Hays Monroe City +22 94
12   Keenan James Montgomery County +22 94
14   Kyle T Benson Highland +23 95
14   Oscar Lopez Benavides Missouri Military Academy +23 95
16   Jett Maasen Linn +24 96
17   Logan A Buhlig Monroe City +26 98
17   Elijah Edwards Palmyra +26 98
17   Hunter Lee Rademan Fatima +26 98
20 Brandon Thomas Eisele Lutheran St. Charles +28 100
20 Max Miller Hermann +28 100
22 Keaton Lee Reagan Montgomery County +29 101
22 Tyler Otto Rufkahr Duchesne +29 101
24 Corrigan Dean Humphrey Clark County +30 102
25 Andrew William Cleveland Duchesne +33 105
25 Carter Michael Karst Fatima +33 105
25 Kaleob Patrick Allen Kaufman Lutheran St. Charles +33 105
28 Payton Miller Highland +34 106
28 Lane Powers South Callaway +34 106
28 Benjamin Steinbeck Linn +34 106
31 Davis Bradley Althiser North Callaway HS +35 107
31 Tanner Freeman Duchesne +35 107
33 Nicholas Scott Chiodini Lutheran St. Charles +37 109
33 Rhett Robinson Linn +37 109
33 Ryan Robert Walsh Duchesne +37 109
36 Allyson Hollrah Hermann +38 110
37 Jonah Jones Bowling Green +40 112
38 Patrick Bailey Palmyra +41 113
39 Samuel Robert Malterer Lutheran St. Charles +42 114
40 Andrew J Shoemaker Monroe City +43 115
41 Joshua Carroll Bowling Green +46 118
42 Hayden Francois Montgomery County +52 124
43 Ryan Joseph Bexten Fatima +53 125
43 Nicholas Saak Montgomery County +53 125
45 Raife Evans South Callaway +54 126
45 Chase Tucker Wright North Callaway HS +54 126
47 Emily Wilson Frazee Clark County +57 129
48 Allie Hayden Clark County +58 130
48 Evan Meyer Bowling Green +58 130
50 Reece B Buhlig Monroe City +59 131
51 Woodrow Heldt Hermann +73 145
52 Myles Butler Belle +83 155
53 Dhalil Belko Missouri Military Academy +91 163
53 Halle N Smith Belle +91 163

Processing. Please wait.