2021-2022 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 2

Course Information

Heritage Hills Golf Course
3534 State Hwy JJ
Moberly, MO 65270
Par: 70

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Marceline 332
2 Westran 342
3 Salisbury 362
4 Milan 379
5 Harrisburg 421
6 Fayette 424
7 Scotland County 426
8 Paris 433
9 Silex 449
10 Canton 450
11 Elsberry 457
12 La Plata 460
13 Louisiana 464
14 Van-Far 495
15 Schuyler County 501
16 Slater 571

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Logan Bain Westran +5 75
2   Trevor Joseph Biggerstaff Canton +7 77
3   Lance Michael O'Dell Marceline +12 82
3   Jacob Randall Stallo Marceline +12 82
5   Colin Brandow Westran +14 84
5   William P Heller Marceline +14 84
5   Braden Lee Lichtenberg Marceline +14 84
5   Jaden Wyant Putnam County +14 84
9   Joseph Devoy Columbia Independent HS +15 85
10   Jerret Courtney Milan +18 88
10   Jaxon Green Salisbury +18 88
10   Christian Aidan Seiders Westran +18 88
13   Carter Johnston Silex +19 89
14   Elliott Hayward Salisbury +20 90
14   Taylor Trenter Milan +20 90
16   Elliot Carter Salisbury +22 92
16   Cooper Zane Francis Salisbury +22 92
18   Kabe Hamlin Scotland County +24 94
18   Theodore Jordan Owings Fayette +24 94
18   Michael Pipes Milan +24 94
21   Logan James Brown Westran +25 95
21 Dalton Collins Fayette +25 95
21 Mason Edwards Paris +25 95
21 Nolan Zachary Gordon Salisbury +25 95
25 Auston Dee Lawrence La Plata +28 98
26 James Ott Harrisburg +29 99
27 Aidan Brockleman Westran +30 100
27 Donald Jones Paris +30 100
27 Jacob Dawson St Clair Louisiana +30 100
30 Ethan Blessing Scotland County +32 102
30 Cash Adam Sawyer La Plata +32 102
30 Cody Smith Van-Far +32 102
33 Cooper Lee Amen Schuyler County +33 103
33 Corbyn Spurgeon Scotland County +33 103
35 Jace Michael Bixenman Marceline +34 104
35 Joshua Cochran Harrisburg +34 104
35 Evan Michael Wilson Elsberry +34 104
38 Chaz Lindsay Clopton +35 105
39 Nathan Perkins Louisiana +36 106
40 Darren Doporto Milan +37 107
40 Ethan Jacob King Elsberry +37 107
42 Myals Koen Thornhill Harrisburg +38 108
43 Matthew Lindsey La Plata +39 109
44 Kaleb Friebe Fayette +40 110
44 Aidan Lee Van Roekel Harrisburg +40 110
46 Evin Riechmann Paris +43 113
47 Tanner Lanes Harrisburg +45 115
48 Jacob Mudd Silex +46 116
49 Tyler Frazier Canton +47 117
49 Patrick Mosley Milan +47 117
51 Ryan Jacob Farris Schuyler County +49 119
51 Sara Gruenewald Silex +49 119
53 Jackson Hugh Kinsler Elsberry +50 120
54 Haley Baskett Van-Far +51 121
54 Nicholas Alexander Denslow Clopton +51 121
56 Caleb John Cox Canton +52 122
57 Orrin Carroll Silex +55 125
57 Garrett Henry Paris +55 125
57 Avery Powell Fayette +55 125
60 Tegan Carrington Louisiana +56 126
60 Henry Walter Rockwell Elsberry +56 126
62 Zane See Scotland County +57 127
63 Cooper Douglas Jones Elsberry +58 128
63 Avery Edson Tallman Schuyler County +58 128
65 Bryce Callahan Fayette +60 130
66 Fengxiang (Rick) Tan Louisiana +62 132
66 Mya White Slater +62 132
68 Bryce Allen Baker Canton +64 134
69 Blake FizerNolen Slater +65 135
70 Bryn Aylward Scotland County +66 136
70 Katelyn E McCurdy Van-Far +66 136
70 Dustyn Simmons Slater +66 136
70 Clara Wallace Van-Far +66 136
74 Mason Howland Louisiana +67 137
75 Tyler Mudd Silex +76 146
76 Carson Ray Blackorby Schuyler County +81 151
76 Haiden Willard Powell La Plata +81 151
76 Jake Rouse Putnam County +81 151
79 Teagan Allen Powell La Plata +84 154
80 Christopher Collin Eugene Burns Glasgow +98 168
80 MacKenzi Monroe Palmer Slater +98 168
82 Hunter Andersen Putnam County +112 182

Processing. Please wait.