2020-2021 Boys Basketball



No Games for Monroe City High School on this date.
1 Ste. Genevieve (16-8)
Class 4 District 2 
72
4 Fredericktown (11-13)
Class 4 District 2 
47
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (14-10)
Class 4 District 2 
71
3 Potosi (12-11)
Class 4 District 2 
59
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (12-7)
Class 4 District 3 
0
5 Roosevelt (4-11)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Bayless (14-7)
Class 4 District 3 
61
3 Hancock (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
57
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Whitfield (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
52
5 Normandy Collaborative (10-9)
Class 4 District 5 
53
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Priory (19-6)
Class 4 District 5 
49
6 John Burroughs (4-8)
Class 4 District 5 
45
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Mountain Grove (9-16)
Class 4 District 11 
49
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (12-12)
Class 4 District 11 
55
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Mountain Grove Final
3 Willow Springs (19-7)
Class 4 District 11 
61
6 Forsyth (14-13)
Class 4 District 11 
51
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Willow Springs Final
4 Aurora (12-13)
Class 4 District 12 
83
5 Seneca (4-20)
Class 4 District 12 
43
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Aurora Final
3 Reeds Spring (11-14)
Class 4 District 12 
43
6 Cassville (4-21)
Class 4 District 12 
24
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Reeds Spring Final
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (8-12)
Class 4 District 15 
72
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (1-22)
Class 4 District 15 
46
Class 4 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
4 Savannah (8-13)
Class 4 District 16 
31
5 Chillicothe (15-9)
Class 4 District 16 
32
Class 4 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Savannah Final
3 Maryville (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
59
6 Cameron (9-17)
Class 4 District 16 
46
Class 4 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Maryville Final
1 University City (16-3)
Class 5 District 5 
88
4 Clayton (5-19)
Class 5 District 5 
49
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (15-5)
Class 5 District 5 
64
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-6)
Class 5 District 5 
48
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer North (7-2)
Class 5 District 6 
74
4 McCluer (2-9)
Class 5 District 6 
63
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, Florissant Final
2 Jennings (6-6)
Class 5 District 6 
63
3 Hazelwood East (6-7)
Class 5 District 6 
61
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Jennings Final
2 Parkway North (15-10)
Class 5 District 7 
0
3 St. Charles (9-14)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, Creve Coeur Forfeit
1 Logan-Rogersville (19-5)
Class 5 District 11 
64
4 McDonald County (8-15)
Class 5 District 11 
51
Class 5 District 11 Semifinal 1, Rogersville Final
2 Neosho (13-12)
Class 5 District 11 
46
3 Monett (7-17)
Class 5 District 11 
35
Class 5 District 11 Semifinal 2, Neosho Final
1 Warrensburg (19-5)
Class 5 District 13 
53
4 Raytown South (10-14)
Class 5 District 13 
31
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 1, Warrensburg Final
2 Ruskin (11-13)
Class 5 District 13 
66
3 Grandview (9-13)
Class 5 District 13 
55
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (6-16)
Class 6 District 6 
59
5 Francis Howell North (1-13)
Class 6 District 6 
27
Class 6 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, O'fallon Final
1 Washington (17-7)
Class 6 District 8 
68
4 Battle (14-8)
Class 6 District 8 
61
Class 6 District 8 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 Hickman (10-12)
Class 6 District 8 
59
3 Rock Bridge (14-7)
Class 6 District 8 
61
Class 6 District 8 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Nixa (24-3)
Class 6 District 11 
73
4 Glendale (6-17)
Class 6 District 11 
39
Class 6 District 11 Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
2 Ozark (19-8)
Class 6 District 11 
69
3 Branson (11-14)
Class 6 District 11 
62
Class 6 District 11 Semifinal 2, Ozark Final
Hume (12-7)
Class 1 District 7 
62
Rich Hill (11-14)
Class 1 District 7 
75
Rich Hill Final



Processing. Please wait.