2013-2014 Boys Basketball


1 Sikeston (22-5)
Class 4 District 1 
52
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (17-10)
Class 4 District 1 
68
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Farmington (19-9)
Class 4 District 2 
51
2 Central (Park Hills) (20-9)
Class 4 District 2 
45
Class 4 District 2 Championship, Potosi Final
1 Affton (21-5)
Class 4 District 3 
74
3 Lutheran South (15-13)
Class 4 District 3 
65
Class 4 District 3 Championship, Hillsboro Final
1 Bayless (18-9)
Class 4 District 4 
90
2 Gateway (13-13)
Class 4 District 4 
80
Class 4 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (22-4)
Class 4 District 7 
46
2 St. Charles (23-4)
Class 4 District 7 
52
Class 4 District 7 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Helias Catholic (20-7)
Class 4 District 8 
74
3 Moberly (19-8)
Class 4 District 8 
56
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Kirksville Final
1 Pacific (21-5)
Class 4 District 9 
53
4 St. Clair (8-19)
Class 4 District 9 
49
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (18-8)
Class 4 District 9 
55
3 Sullivan (21-6)
Class 4 District 9 
45
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Washington Final
1 Harrisonville (17-10)
Class 4 District 13 
53
3 Pleasant Hill (16-12)
Class 4 District 13 
39
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Oak Grove Final
1 Grandview (22-5)
Class 4 District 14 
85
2 Center (18-7)
Class 4 District 14 
51
Class 4 District 14 Championship, Raytown Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (23-3)
Class 4 District 15 
76
4 Excelsior Springs (4-20)
Class 4 District 15 
59
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Liberty North (16-10)
Class 4 District 15 
64
6 East (Kansas City) (9-15)
Class 4 District 15 
55
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (22-4)
Class 4 District 16 
48
2 Savannah (15-11)
Class 4 District 16 
35
Class 4 District 16 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (24-4)
Class 5 District 2 
57
2 Parkway South (15-12)
Class 5 District 2 
53
Class 5 District 2 Championship, Wildwood Final
1 Christian Brothers College (21-7)
Class 5 District 3 
60
2 Parkway Central (16-9)
Class 5 District 3 
47
Class 5 District 3 Championship, Creve Coeur Final
1 Webster Groves (24-4)
Class 5 District 4 
66
2 Kirkwood (20-8)
Class 5 District 4 
56
Class 5 District 4 Championship, Kirkwood Final
3 Holt (10-16)
Class 5 District 5 
63
5 Troy Buchanan (8-20)
Class 5 District 5 
67
Class 5 District 5 Championship, Troy Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (21-2)
Class 5 District 8 
58
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (20-5)
Class 5 District 8 
61
Class 5 District 8 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Hickman (24-2)
Class 5 District 9 
65
3 Jefferson City (15-12)
Class 5 District 9 
51
Class 5 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Blue Springs South (22-5)
Class 5 District 13 
74
2 Lee's Summit (19-7)
Class 5 District 13 
78
Class 5 District 13 Championship, Raytown Final
2 Fort Osage (19-6)
Class 5 District 14 
49
4 Kearney (15-12)
Class 5 District 14 
43
Class 5 District 14 Championship, Kearney Final
1 Park Hill South (21-5)
Class 5 District 15 
67
4 Staley (13-13)
Class 5 District 15 
36
Class 5 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (13-13)
Class 5 District 15 
71
3 Oak Park (12-14)
Class 5 District 15 
63
Class 5 District 15 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final 2 OT
1 Lee's Summit West (24-3)
Class 5 District 16 
70
2 Rockhurst (12-15)
Class 5 District 16 
51
Class 5 District 16 Championship, Peculiar Final



Processing. Please wait.