2013-2014 Boys Basketball

Thayer (27-3)
Class 2 District 2 
58
South Pemiscot (22-8)
Class 2 District 1 
52
Class 2 State Tournament, Campbell Final
1 Sikeston (22-4)
Class 4 District 1 
81
4 Kennett (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
46
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-9)
Class 4 District 1 
49
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-10)
Class 4 District 1 
51
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Bayless (16-9)
Class 4 District 4 
65
5 Bishop DuBourg (11-12)
Class 4 District 4 
54
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Gateway (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
67
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (10-12)
Class 4 District 4 
59
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Jennings (16-7)
Class 4 District 5 
59
5 Vashon (5-14)
Class 4 District 5 
48
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (18-7)
Class 4 District 5 
62
3 Soldan International Studies (11-14)
Class 4 District 5 
56
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 MICDS (17-8)
Class 4 District 6 
50
4 Westminster Christian Academy (15-11)
Class 4 District 6 
49
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Priory (13-12)
Class 4 District 6 
39
3 Normandy Collaborative (14-13)
Class 4 District 6 
48
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Helias Catholic (19-7)
Class 4 District 8 
67
5 Marshall (10-17)
Class 4 District 8 
47
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
2 Mexico (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
55
3 Moberly (19-7)
Class 4 District 8 
69
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Hillcrest (18-8)
Class 4 District 10 
79
5 Eldon (11-15)
Class 4 District 10 
45
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Bolivar (16-11)
Class 4 District 10 
49
3 Marshfield (15-12)
Class 4 District 10 
57
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Republic (22-4)
Class 4 District 11 
66
5 Aurora (15-11)
Class 4 District 11 
34
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (18-7)
Class 4 District 11 
57
3 West Plains (16-12)
Class 4 District 11 
55
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Carl Junction (18-9)
Class 4 District 12 
71
5 Webb City (7-19)
Class 4 District 12 
46
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 McDonald County (13-14)
Class 4 District 12 
47
6 Nevada (8-17)
Class 4 District 12 
45
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 Harrisonville (16-10)
Class 4 District 13 
52
4 Odessa (12-15)
Class 4 District 13 
39
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Warrensburg (17-9)
Class 4 District 13 
53
3 Pleasant Hill (16-11)
Class 4 District 13 
64
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Grandview (21-5)
Class 4 District 14 
85
4 Raytown South (12-15)
Class 4 District 14 
73
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Center (18-6)
Class 4 District 14 
68
3 Grain Valley (19-7)
Class 4 District 14 
51
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (21-4)
Class 4 District 16 
54
5 Chillicothe (13-10)
Class 4 District 16 
40
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Savannah (15-10)
Class 4 District 16 
56
3 Smithville (13-13)
Class 4 District 16 
50
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Jackson (23-5)
Class 5 District 1 
71
4 Fox (8-16-1)
Class 5 District 1 
39
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Oakville (20-6)
Class 5 District 1 
68
3 Poplar Bluff (13-13)
Class 5 District 1 
66
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (23-4)
Class 5 District 2 
43
4 Eureka (9-18)
Class 5 District 2 
36
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Parkway South (15-11)
Class 5 District 2 
60
3 Marquette (12-13)
Class 5 District 2 
54
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-15)
Class 5 District 5 
61
5 Troy Buchanan (7-20)
Class 5 District 5 
63
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Francis Howell (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
53
3 Holt (10-15)
Class 5 District 5 
61
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (21-5)
Class 5 District 6 
61
4 Francis Howell Central (13-14)
Class 5 District 6 
54
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (18-8)
Class 5 District 6 
59
3 Francis Howell North (15-9)
Class 5 District 6 
48
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Waynesville (24-2)
Class 5 District 10 
60
3 Washington (16-11)
Class 5 District 10 
54
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final 1 OT
1 Kickapoo (21-5)
Class 5 District 11 
47
4 Glendale (15-11)
Class 5 District 11 
45
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Nixa (21-5)
Class 5 District 11 
82
3 Ozark (14-13)
Class 5 District 11 
49
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Willard (20-6)
Class 5 District 12 
37
2 Parkview (13-12)
Class 5 District 12 
31
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Liberty (19-8)
Class 5 District 14 
42
4 Kearney (15-11)
Class 5 District 14 
49
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 Fort Osage (18-6)
Class 5 District 14 
58
3 William Chrisman (14-12)
Class 5 District 14 
57
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Lee's Summit West (23-3)
Class 5 District 16 
71
4 Ruskin (8-19)
Class 5 District 16 
40
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Rockhurst (12-14)
Class 5 District 16 
72
3 Raymore-Peculiar (6-21)
Class 5 District 16 
41
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Peculiar Final



Processing. Please wait.