2013-2014 Boys Tennis


2 Arcadia Valley (10-2)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Potosi (7-7)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (11-3)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-10)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-3)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Festus (9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Willow Springs (9-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Houston (4-9)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (16-1)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Springfield Catholic (9-9)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
2 Carl Junction (11-6)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Excelsior Springs (17-0)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Lafayette County (13-3)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Webster Groves (9-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
2 SLUH (9-7)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (11-2)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Pattonville (8-6)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Francis Howell (14-5)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Timberland (15-6)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (16-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Hickman (10-9)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Central (Springfield) (7-5)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Kickapoo (10-5)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (10-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Republic (10-6)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Republic (10-6)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Webb City (3-5)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit West (17-0)
Class 2 District 13 
6
2 Lee's Summit (6-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Blue Springs South (12-5)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Blue Springs (8-10)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Rockhurst (13-2)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 Park Hill South (10-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty North (15-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Liberty (15-5)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.