2013-2014 Boys Tennis


1 St. Dominic (10-9)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 St. Charles West (4-12)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
2 Kirksville (12-7)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Variable Forfeit
1 Osage (16-0)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Marshall (15-4)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Lake Ozark Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Mt. Vernon (2-9)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
2 Carl Junction (11-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Clever (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, TBD Final
1 Warrensburg (14-0)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Knob Noster (14-3)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Warrensburg Final
1 Barstow (8-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Grain Valley (7-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Odessa Final
1 Excelsior Springs (16-0)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 Carrollton (4-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Lafayette County (13-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Richmond (7-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Pembroke Hill (7-6)
Class 1 District 15 
6
2 Bishop LeBlond (15-4)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
4
3 Savannah (10-6)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Cameron Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
4
2 Parkway West (13-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Webster Groves (9-7)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Vianney (8-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 SLUH (8-7)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Lindbergh (7-9)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Helias Catholic (6-6)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (10-8)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Jefferson City (14-9)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Glendale (16-1)
Class 2 District 10 
6
2 Rolla (7-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Championship, springfield Final
1 Joplin (9-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Carthage (4-8)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
1 Blue Springs South (11-5)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Truman (5-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 1, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit North (8-8)
Class 2 District 14 
3
3 Blue Springs (8-9)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Rockhurst (12-2)
Class 2 District 15 
6
4 North Kansas City (11-3)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (10-6)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Park Hill (9-6)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty North (14-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Staley (5-10)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
2 Liberty (15-4)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 Central (St. Joseph) (6-7)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Fort Osage (4-10)
Class 2 District 14 
8
Belton (4-9)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Belton Final



Processing. Please wait.