2017-2018 Fall Season Softball


Chaffee (17-11)
Class 1 District 1 
8
Dora (17-11)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Chaffee Final
Hermitage (18-6)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Halfway (21-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Halfway Final
Calvary Lutheran (15-7)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Pilot Grove (19-7)
Class 1 District 6 
10
Class 1 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Northeast (Cairo) (14-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Clopton (18-8)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Troy Final
Gallatin (10-15)
Class 1 District 12 
6
Canton (18-5)
Class 1 District 11 
17
Class 1 State Tournament, Canton Final
Norborne (16-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Maysville (13-12)
Class 1 District 14 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Norborne Final
North Harrison (20-6)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (17-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Eagleville Final
Doniphan (18-5)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Ava (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
9
Class 2 State Tournament, Ava Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (14-13)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Kelly (22-6)
Class 2 District 3 
11
Class 2 State Tournament, Benton Final
Metro (25-3)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Bowling Green (23-4)
Class 2 District 6 
20
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Palmyra (20-8)
Class 2 District 7 
7
North Callaway (20-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Fatima (20-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Blair Oaks (26-5)
Class 2 District 10 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Westphalia Final
Warsaw (20-8)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Dixon (23-0)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Dixon Final
Penney (19-6)
Class 2 District 15 
8
Macon (14-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Hamilton Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (25-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Hillsboro (26-4)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cpae Girardeau Final
Sullivan (27-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Osage (13-11)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Sullivan Final
Monett (17-8)
Class 3 District 12 
7
Logan-Rogersville (18-11)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville Final
Pleasant Hill (20-8)
Class 3 District 14 
11
Marshall (18-9)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Marshall Final
Smithville (22-7)
Class 3 District 15 
10
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (19-11)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Smithville Final
Washington (20-9)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Marquette (26-3)
Class 4 District 3 
5
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Holt (25-6)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Francis Howell (23-9)
Class 4 District 7 
9
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Camdenton (21-10)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Blue Springs South (22-9)
Class 4 District 9 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Webb City (25-5-1)
Class 4 District 12 
12
Ozark (21-10)
Class 4 District 11 
9
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final
Lee's Summit West (28-4)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Lee's Summit North (26-6)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Staley (25-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Liberty (24-7)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.