2016-2017 Girls Soccer


1 St. Vincent (16-5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
9
4 Valley Park (6-15)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Kelly (9-10-3)
Class 1 District 1 
0
3 Saxony Lutheran (10-11)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Principia (13-5)
Class 1 District 4 
4
2 John F. Kennedy (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Fatima (10-9)
Class 1 District 5 
6
2 Crocker (8-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-7)
Class 1 District 7 
2
2 Lone Jack (8-8)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final 1 OT
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-12)
Class 2 District 2 
0
2 Lutheran South (10-13)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (10-10)
Class 2 District 6 
3
2 Orchard Farm (14-8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (17-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
2 Christian (13-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Southern Boone (23-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
2 Osage (8-15)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (12-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
2 Kirksville (12-11)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Pembroke Hill (14-6)
Class 2 District 13 
7
2 O'Hara (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (17-8)
Class 2 District 14 
2
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (12-6)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-6)
Class 2 District 15 
4
2 Excelsior Springs (9-11-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Maryville (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
2 Savannah (9-10)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Hillsboro (12-6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
3
3 Festus (10-10)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (18-2)
Class 3 District 4 
1
2 Visitation Academy (10-9)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (20-3-1)
Class 3 District 6 
10
3 McCluer (6-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
1
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-11)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final 1 OT
1 Washington (20-4)
Class 3 District 9 
3
2 Union (15-5)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Bolivar (17-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
2 Willard (6-13-1)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Neosho with Neosho Christian (18-6)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Webb City (8-9)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 Helias Catholic (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
2 Camdenton (13-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (19-0)
Class 3 District 14 
10
4 Grandview (2-23)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Harrisonville (11-13)
Class 3 District 14 
5
3 Belton (12-12)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Kearney (18-4)
Class 3 District 16 
2
2 Platte County (16-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final 2 OT
1 Oakville (12-5-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
4 Fox (11-8)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (12-8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
3 Mehlville (6-12-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 St. Joseph's Academy (16-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
2 Nerinx Hall (16-4)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St Louis Final 1 OT
1 Kickapoo (20-4-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
2 Ozark (19-5)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Lee's Summit West (14-5)
Class 4 District 12 
3
2 Lee's Summit (10-8)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.