2016-2017 Girls Soccer


1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
6
3 Metro (19-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (8-13)
Class 1 District 3 
10
4 Transportation and Law (8-5)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (8-6-1)
Class 1 District 3 
10
3 Sumner (4-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (7-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
3
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (8-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final 2 OT
2 Fair Grove (11-8)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 Greenwood (5-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (11-7)
Class 1 District 7 
1
4 Sacred Heart (4-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Lone Jack (8-7)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Stover with Cole Camp (9-11)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final 1 OT
1 Summit Christian Academy (21-3)
Class 1 District 8 
11
4 Northland Christian (6-6)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (9-7)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Barstow (4-12)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final 1 OT
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Lutheran South (9-13)
Class 2 District 2 
7
3 Bayless (7-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
3
2 Affton (4-17)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (14-8)
Class 2 District 4 
10
2 Soldan International Studies (11-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (7-15)
Class 2 District 5 
3
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (10-6)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Springfield Catholic (17-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
6
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-7-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Pleasant Hill (16-4)
Class 2 District 11 
8
4 Clinton (9-14)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Boonville (16-1-1)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Oak Grove (14-10)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (11-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
4 Moberly (1-21)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Kirksville (12-10)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 Mexico (5-17)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (16-8)
Class 2 District 14 
10
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (2-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (12-5)
Class 2 District 14 
3
3 Cristo Rey (1-14)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Sikeston (15-5)
Class 3 District 1 
9
4 North County (1-16)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Farmington (7-10)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final 2 OT
1 Webster Groves (19-1)
Class 3 District 3 
11
4 Gateway (11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
2 Rockwood Summit (14-3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
4
3 Ursuline Academy (4-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (20-6)
Class 3 District 5 
2
4 Clayton (5-11)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (13-7)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Villa Duchesne (10-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final -1 OT
1 Incarnate Word Academy (19-3-1)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 Riverview Gardens (3-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 University City (8-11)
Class 3 District 6 
6
3 McCluer (6-7)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Parkview (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
4 Marshfield (4-16)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (8-10-1)
Class 3 District 10 
5
3 West Plains (3-16)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Grain Valley (20-4)
Class 3 District 15 
10
4 East (Kansas City) (6-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Van Horn (10-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
3 Raytown South (9-15)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Seckman (9-9)
Class 4 District 1 
3
4 Poplar Bluff (8-10)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Jackson (17-4)
Class 4 District 1 
5
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (10-14)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Eureka (14-6)
Class 4 District 2 
3
4 Marquette (7-11)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Eureka Final
2 Parkway South (16-5)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-5-2)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Eureka Final 2 OT
1 Ritenour (12-7-2)
Class 4 District 3 
10
4 Hazelwood East (3-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer North (11-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
3 Hazelwood Central (7-12)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell Central (12-6-2)
Class 4 District 4 
6
4 Hazelwood West (11-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell North (9-9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
3 Pattonville (9-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
1
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (11-10)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final 2 OT
2 Francis Howell (11-8)
Class 4 District 5 
3
3 Timberland (10-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Troy Buchanan (16-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
7
4 Battle (11-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Holt (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
3 Hickman (13-10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-3)
Class 4 District 9 
4
4 Waynesville (8-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Jefferson City (10-9-2)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Smith-Cotton (11-11-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Nixa (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 11 
3
4 Joplin (7-15)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Republic (8-13)
Class 4 District 11 
1
3 Branson (10-10-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final -1 OT
1 Lee's Summit North (18-3)
Class 4 District 13 
7
4 Fort Osage (14-6)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs South (15-7)
Class 4 District 13 
3
3 Blue Springs (4-15)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (12-4)
Class 4 District 14 
10
3 Truman (9-10)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty North (20-4)
Class 4 District 15 
10
4 North Kansas City (5-16)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Liberty (10-9-2)
Class 4 District 15 
6
3 Park Hill South (7-12)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
1 Park Hill (14-7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
6
4 Central (St. Joseph) (4-14)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Staley (18-4-1)
Class 4 District 16 
3
3 Oak Park (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.