2016-2017 Girls Soccer


4 Valley Park (6-14)
Class 1 District 1 
13
5 Carnahan (1-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 Gateway Science Charter (10-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Brentwood (11-6)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Metro (19-4)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Transportation and Law (8-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (4-7)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (12-5)
Class 1 District 4 
10
4 Elsberry with Silex (5-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 John F. Kennedy (3-7)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Barat Academy (3-7)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Fatima (9-9)
Class 1 District 5 
6
4 Newburg (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Crocker (8-9)
Class 1 District 5 
4
3 Dixon (3-12)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (8-10)
Class 1 District 6 
3
5 Laquey (1-19-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Sacred Heart (4-9)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Knob Noster (1-19)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Northland Christian (6-5)
Class 1 District 8 
4
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (3-17)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-11)
Class 2 District 2 
8
4 Hancock (4-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (6-15)
Class 2 District 5 
9
4 North Technical (1-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (10-5)
Class 2 District 5 
3
3 Jennings (3-10)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (9-10)
Class 2 District 6 
7
4 Whitfield (2-13)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Orchard Farm (14-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 John Burroughs (4-8-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 St. Charles West (16-2)
Class 2 District 7 
7
4 Winfield (11-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Christian (13-5)
Class 2 District 7 
3
3 Lutheran St. Charles (10-15-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (8-16)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 St. Clair (14-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Southern Boone (22-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
6
4 Fulton (3-19-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Osage (8-14)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 St. James (10-9)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Pembroke Hill (13-6)
Class 2 District 13 
11
4 Southeast (0-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 O'Hara (13-8)
Class 2 District 13 
4
3 Center (5-15)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-6)
Class 2 District 15 
5
4 Cameron (10-9)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Excelsior Springs (9-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
3
3 Chillicothe (11-9)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final 1 OT
1 Maryville (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
7
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-18)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Savannah (9-9)
Class 2 District 16 
4
3 Benton (8-12)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Hillsboro (11-6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
4
4 DeSoto (2-16)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (12-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 Festus (10-9)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (18-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
4 Parkway Central (4-14)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Visitation Academy (9-9)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Parkway West (10-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
9
4 Parkway North (3-16)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
2
3 St. Charles (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final -1 OT
1 St. Dominic (18-4)
Class 3 District 8 
10
4 Warrenton (2-16-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Hannibal (15-6)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (6-16-2)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Washington (19-4)
Class 3 District 9 
5
4 Pacific (8-10)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Union (15-4)
Class 3 District 9 
5
3 Rolla (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Bolivar (16-1)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Hillcrest (3-17)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Willard (6-12-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
3 Carthage (3-15)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Neosho with Neosho Christian (17-6)
Class 3 District 12 
8
4 McDonald County (0-11)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Carl Junction (10-11)
Class 3 District 12 
3
3 Webb City (8-8)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final -1 OT
1 Helias Catholic (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
11
4 Marshall (11-12-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Camdenton (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
6
3 Warrensburg (5-14-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Kearney (17-4)
Class 3 District 16 
10
4 Winnetonka (8-13)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 16 
3
3 Smithville (12-9)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
5
4 Kirkwood (5-9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Nerinx Hall (16-3)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Cor Jesu Academy (8-9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Kickapoo (19-4-2)
Class 4 District 10 
5
4 Central (Springfield) (12-9-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Ozark (19-4)
Class 4 District 10 
9
3 Lebanon (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (11-4)
Class 4 District 14 
10
4 Raytown (5-15)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 William Chrisman (13-7-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
3 Truman (9-9)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final 2 OT



Processing. Please wait.