2011-2012 Girls Soccer


1 Winfield (15-8)
Class 1 District 8 
6
2 Canton (3-8)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Pembroke Hill (7-15-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
2 O'Hara (16-7)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-7)
Class 2 District 1 
1
2 Farmington (16-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final 1 OT
1 DeSoto (14-9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
3 Hillsboro (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Moberly (18-7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
4
2 Mexico (13-10-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Warrensburg (16-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
1
3 Harrisonville (10-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Smithville (20-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
2 Platte County (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Nerinx Hall (15-4-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 St. Joseph's Academy (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Eureka (18-2)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 Marquette (9-10)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final 1 OT
1 Incarnate Word Academy (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 4 
10
2 Ritenour (8-18-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Francis Howell (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
4 Francis Howell North (14-10)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final -1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (21-4-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (18-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (14-6)
Class 3 District 9 
4
3 Jefferson City (10-15)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Willard (16-7)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Central (Springfield) (14-9)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final 2 OT
1 Lee's Summit North (20-3)
Class 3 District 14 
2
2 St. Teresa's Academy (16-3)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Park Hill South (19-4-2)
Class 3 District 15 
5
2 Truman (14-11)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.