2011-2012 Girls Soccer


1 St. Elizabeth Academy (8-12)
Class 1 District 2 
11
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (0-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Carnahan (7-2)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Bayless (4-13)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (9-10)
Class 1 District 5 
10
2 North Technical (8-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (14-3)
Class 1 District 6 
7
4 Valley Park (7-19)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John F. Kennedy (13-11)
Class 1 District 6 
4
3 Whitfield (4-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Canton (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
7
3 Montgomery County (0-12)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (11-10)
Class 1 District 10 
4
3 Stover with Cole Camp (4-15)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Cristo Rey (12-5-1)
Class 1 District 15 
4
3 Guadalupe Centers Charter (2-11-3)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (11-7)
Class 1 District 16 
7
3 Cameron (6-16)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Sikeston (8-13)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Fredericktown (5-17)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
4 Festus (5-15)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 North County (1-13)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final 1 OT
4 Lutheran South (5-21)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Gateway (7-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (19-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
10
5 Soldan International Studies (4-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 University City (5-14)
Class 2 District 4 
9
3 Miller Career Academy (2-7)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (15-6)
Class 2 District 5 
1
4 Westminster Christian Academy (11-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Town and Country Final
2 Villa Duchesne (11-5-2)
Class 2 District 5 
0
3 MICDS (17-7)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Town and Country Final 2 OT
1 St. Charles (11-10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
10
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (5-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Trinity Catholic (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
10
3 Jennings (8-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (12-7)
Class 2 District 7 
3
4 Sullivan (6-9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Union (20-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Pacific (5-17)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Kirksville (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Marshall (4-17)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Helias Catholic (19-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Fulton (8-13)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Osage (17-7-1)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Boonville (10-8)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Hillcrest (3-21)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Marshfield (3-20)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
4 Pleasant Hill (12-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Clinton (9-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (15-4)
Class 2 District 14 
4
4 East (Kansas City) (6-10-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Van Horn (9-11)
Class 2 District 14 
10
3 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (10-11-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Jackson (13-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Poplar Bluff (9-12)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Seckman (10-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-12)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Parkway South (11-9)
Class 3 District 3 
3
5 Parkway West (5-18)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Riverview Gardens (4-13)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Normandy Collaborative (2-15)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Hazelwood East (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
1
6 Roosevelt (0-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
4 Timberland (13-9)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 Holt (9-15)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (17-8)
Class 3 District 7 
4
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (9-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (18-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Lindbergh (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rockwood Summit (16-5)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Oakville (18-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hickman (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
5 Smith-Cotton (9-13)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Waynesville (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
3
4 Rolla (8-13-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Camdenton (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 10 
3
3 Lebanon (17-5)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Glendale (16-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
4 Kickapoo (8-14)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (19-1)
Class 3 District 11 
4
3 Ozark (13-7)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Joplin (9-14)
Class 3 District 12 
1
5 Carthage (6-16)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final -1 OT
3 Parkview (7-12)
Class 3 District 12 
3
6 Neosho with Neosho Christian (4-15)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (15-9)
Class 3 District 13 
10
4 Belton (10-13)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Lee's Summit (10-8-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
3 Lee's Summit West (17-6-2)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Blue Springs (7-10-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
5 Blue Springs South (6-16)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
3 Raytown (21-3)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Raytown South (11-11)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
4 William Chrisman (9-12)
Class 3 District 15 
1
5 Winnetonka (2-16)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final 1 OT
3 Fort Osage (14-10)
Class 3 District 15 
3
6 North Kansas City (4-20)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
3
4 Park Hill (12-15)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Kearney (23-2)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Staley (23-4)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.