2011-2012 Girls Soccer


1 St. Elizabeth Academy (9-12)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Bayless (4-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (13-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Metro (16-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (8-7)
Class 1 District 4 
10
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (2-25)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (15-3)
Class 1 District 6 
1
2 John F. Kennedy (13-12)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (13-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
2 Orchard Farm (10-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Maryville (16-2)
Class 1 District 16 
3
2 Bishop LeBlond (11-8)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (9-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
4 Lutheran South (6-21)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
2 Bishop DuBourg (8-13)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Affton (12-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (16-6)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 MICDS (17-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Town and Country Final
1 St. Charles (12-10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
3
2 Trinity Catholic (12-10)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (12-8)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Union (21-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sullivan Final 1 OT
1 Helias Catholic (20-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
9
3 Boonville (10-9)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (15-8)
Class 2 District 11 
3
5 Marshfield (3-21)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Republic (15-9)
Class 2 District 11 
2
3 Carl Junction (16-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (9-9-2)
Class 2 District 13 
10
4 Grandview (7-20)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Grain Valley (17-7)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Oak Grove (6-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (15-5)
Class 2 District 14 
0
2 Van Horn (10-11)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Jackson (13-8)
Class 3 District 1 
0
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (9-12)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (19-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Oakville (18-5)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Waynesville (17-9)
Class 3 District 10 
2
2 Camdenton (17-8-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Glendale (17-5)
Class 3 District 11 
2
2 Nixa (19-2)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Park Hill South (18-4-2)
Class 3 District 15 
9
5 Winnetonka (2-17)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Truman (14-10)
Class 3 District 15 
2
3 Fort Osage (14-11)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final -1 OT
1 Liberty (15-10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
2 Kearney (24-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final -1 OT



Processing. Please wait.