2016-2017 Girls Soccer


4 Gateway Science Charter (10-8)
Class 1 District 2 
10
5 Cleveland NJROTC (1-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Elsberry with Silex (5-7)
Class 1 District 4 
3
5 Canton (0-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Manchester Final
4 Newburg (3-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
9
5 Belle (0-12)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Westphalia Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (18-1)
Class 2 District 1 
7
4 Perryville (4-16)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-8)
Class 2 District 1 
4
3 Fredericktown (8-10)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (9-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
4 Roosevelt (0-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Forfeit
2 Affton (4-16)
Class 2 District 3 
10
3 Vashon (3-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (13-8)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Normandy Collaborative (2-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Forfeit
2 Soldan International Studies (11-4)
Class 2 District 4 
8
3 Miller Career Academy (5-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (7-16)
Class 2 District 8 
6
4 Owensville (4-13)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 Sullivan (10-8)
Class 2 District 8 
1
3 St. Clair (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Washington Final -1 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (16-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
10
4 Aurora (3-14)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-6-2)
Class 2 District 10 
10
3 Monett (12-11)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (13-5)
Class 4 District 12 
10
4 Ruskin (0-21)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (10-7)
Class 4 District 12 
10
3 Raymore-Peculiar (10-12-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.