2016-2017 Girls Soccer


Benton (8-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Cameron (10-8)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Cameron Final 1 OT
Ozark (18-4)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Carl Junction (10-10)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Carl Junction Final
Truman (8-9)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Central (St. Joseph) (4-13)
Class 4 District 16 
0
St. Joseph Final -1 OT
Maryville (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Chillicothe (11-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Chillicothe Final
Duchesne (8-10)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Christian (12-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
O'fallon Final
McKinley Classical Leadership (9-4)
 
6
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
3
St. Louis Final
Southeast (0-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
East (Kansas City) (6-11)
Class 3 District 15 
10
Kansas City Final
Moberly (1-20)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Columbia Final
Ruskin (0-20)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Fort Osage (14-5)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Independence Final
Sikeston (14-5)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Fredericktown (8-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Fredericktown Final
Harrisonville (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Grain Valley (19-4)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Grain Valley Final
Raytown South (8-15)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Grandview (2-22)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Grandview Final -1 OT
Hazelwood West (11-7-1)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Hazelwood Central (7-11)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Riverview Gardens (3-8)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Hazelwood East (3-9)
Class 4 District 3 
3
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Helias Catholic (10-9-1)
Class 3 District 13 
3
Hickman (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Columbia Final
Cor Jesu Academy (8-8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Incarnate Word Academy (18-3-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Villa Duchesne (10-7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
John Burroughs (4-7-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final
Trinity Catholic (7-13)
Class 1 District 3 
1
John F. Kennedy (2-7)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Manchester Final
Platte County (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Kearney (16-4)
Class 3 District 16 
5
Kearney Final
Parkway West (10-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Ladue Horton Watkins (18-6)
Class 3 District 5 
3
St. Louis Final
Blue Springs (4-14)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Lee's Summit (9-7)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs South (14-7)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Lee's Summit North (17-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Lee's Summit Final -1 OT
Park Hill South (7-11)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Liberty (8-9-2)
Class 4 District 15 
8
Liberty Final
Timberland (10-12)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-16-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Lake St. Louis Final
Fox (11-7)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Lindbergh (10-8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
St. Louis Final
Fulton (3-18-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Marshall (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 13 
8
Marshall Final
Chillicothe (11-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Maryville (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Maryville Final
McCluer (5-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
McCluer North (9-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Florissant Final
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
3
McKinley Classical Leadership (9-4)
 
6
Sumner HS Final
McDonald County (0-10)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Neosho with Neosho Christian (16-6)
Class 3 District 12 
10
Neosho Final
Staley (17-4-1)
Class 4 District 16 
7
North Kansas City (5-15)
Class 4 District 15 
0
North Kansas City Final
Heritage Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
3
Northland Christian (5-5)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Kansas City Final
Seckman (8-8)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (10-12)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Cedar Hill Final 2 OT
Farmington (7-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-1)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Cape Girardeau Final
Excelsior Springs (8-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Oak Grove (14-9)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Oak Grove Final -1 OT
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-6)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Oak Park (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Kansas City Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (9-5-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Oakville (10-5-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Warrensburg (5-13-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
O'Hara (12-8)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Kansas City Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (12-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Orchard Farm (13-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
St. Charles Final
Clayton (5-10)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Parkway Central (4-12)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Chesterfield Final
Rockwood Summit (13-3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
8
Parkway North (3-15)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Creve Coeur Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (18-6)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Parkway West (10-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Ballwin Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (10-12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Pattonville (9-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Maryland Heights Final -1 OT
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (9-11)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Principia (11-5)
Class 1 District 4 
3
St. Louis Final
Park Hill (13-7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Raymore-Peculiar (10-11-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Peculiar Final
Liberty North (19-4)
Class 4 District 15 
9
Raytown (5-14)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Raytown Final
Grandview (2-22)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Raytown South (8-15)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Raytown Final -1 OT
University City (8-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Ritenour (11-7-2)
Class 4 District 3 
4
St. Louis Final
Osage (7-14)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Rolla (15-4-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Rolla Final
Gateway Science Charter (9-8)
Class 1 District 2 
10
Roosevelt (0-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
St. Louis Final
Lone Jack (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Sacred Heart (3-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Sedalia Final
Bishop LeBlond (8-7)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Savannah (8-9)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Savannah Final
Kelly (9-9-3)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Saxony Lutheran (9-11)
Class 1 District 1 
8
Jackson Final
Clinton (9-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Smith-Cotton (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Sedalia Final
East (Kansas City) (6-11)
Class 3 District 15 
10
Southeast (0-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Kansas City Final
Stover with Cole Camp (9-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Southern Boone (21-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Ashland Final
Troy Buchanan (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
St. Charles (12-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
St. Charles Final 2 OT
Washington (18-4)
Class 3 District 9 
2
St. Francis Borgia (6-16)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Washington Final
North County (1-15)
Class 3 District 1 
1
St. James (10-8)
Class 2 District 9 
2
St James Final
Lincoln College Prep (15-8)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Van Horn (10-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Independence Final -1 OT
Whitfield (2-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Barat Academy (3-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Chesterfield 4:15 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Cardinal Ritter
 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Hancock (4-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Crossroads College Preparatory (7-6-1)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Belle (0-11)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon (3-11)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon 5:00 PM
Lutheran South (8-13)
Class 2 District 2 
Fox (11-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Arnold 6:00 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (7-6-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Hancock (4-9)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Republic (8-12)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett (12-10)
Class 2 District 10 
Monett 5:00 PM
Eureka (13-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Nerinx Hall (15-3)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Louis TBD
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (10-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Sullivan (10-7)
Class 2 District 8 
Sullivan 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.