2011-2012 Boys Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-4-1)
Class 1 District 1 
6
2 Saxony Lutheran (9-16)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Bayless (21-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
8
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 1 District 3 
1
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (11-6)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (17-6)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Elsberry with Silex (9-15)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (10-3)
Class 1 District 7 
0
2 Canton (6-9)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Southern Boone (24-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Stover (13-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Barstow (10-14)
Class 1 District 14 
2
2 O'Hara (7-13)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Cristo Rey (12-7-2)
Class 1 District 15 
0
2 Pembroke Hill (10-15)
Class 1 District 15 
10
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Farmington (16-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Hillsboro (14-13)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Priory (23-0)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Westminster Christian Academy (12-13)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (16-5)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Union (9-16)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final
1 St. Dominic (15-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Duchesne (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final 1 OT
1 Carl Junction (12-7-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
2 Cassville (9-14)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Fulton (17-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
2 Helias Catholic (17-6-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Harrisonville (21-5)
Class 2 District 12 
2
2 Warrensburg (20-4-1)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Oak Grove (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 Center (6-12)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Smithville (21-5)
Class 2 District 15 
4
3 Liberty North (10-15)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Jackson (16-5)
Class 3 District 1 
3
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (16-12)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Francis Howell (20-4)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (15-11)
Class 3 District 5 
0
2 Francis Howell Central (17-7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Hazelwood West (20-7)
Class 3 District 6 
4
2 McCluer North (8-18-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Vianney (17-6-3)
Class 3 District 7 
2
2 Oakville (18-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Rockwood Summit (22-5)
Class 3 District 8 
1
4 Eureka (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Nixa (23-3)
Class 3 District 11 
5
3 Glendale (15-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (19-4-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
2 Carthage (18-6)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Rockhurst (22-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Lee's Summit West (22-6)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
1 Lee's Summit North (19-3)
Class 3 District 14 
2
3 Blue Springs South (11-10)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (14-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
3 Kearney (13-13)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Oak Park (22-4)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Park Hill (14-11)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.