2011-2012 Boys Soccer


2 Saxony Lutheran (9-15)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Hancock (5-14)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Bayless (20-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
10
4 Carnahan (2-6)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
10
3 Cleveland NJROTC (3-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (8-14)
Class 1 District 3 
7
4 North Technical (8-12)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (10-6)
Class 1 District 3 
8
3 Metro (10-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (5-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
3 Elsberry with Silex (9-14)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Canton (5-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 Montgomery County (2-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Crocker (14-11)
Class 1 District 9 
3
3 Laquey (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Dixon Final
1 Springfield Catholic (24-0-1)
Class 1 District 10 
10
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-8)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Greenwood (11-12-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (19-6)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Smithton (12-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Stover (13-11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Sacred Heart (18-7)
Class 1 District 12 
6
3 Cole Camp (3-17)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (16-9)
Class 1 District 13 
1
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (21-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 O'Hara (7-12)
Class 1 District 14 
3
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-13)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Cristo Rey (12-6-2)
Class 1 District 15 
11
4 Renaissance Academy (1-9)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (9-15)
Class 1 District 15 
11
3 Guadalupe Centers Charter (8-11)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Farmington (15-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 Festus (8-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Hillsboro (14-12)
Class 2 District 2 
4
3 North County (8-11)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (18-7)
Class 2 District 3 
4
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-14)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
2 Lutheran South (15-8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
1
3 Affton (7-12-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
4 Miller Career Academy (2-5)
Class 2 District 4 
6
5 Vashon (0-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Priory (22-0)
Class 2 District 5 
4
4 MICDS (9-14)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (15-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
3 Westminster Christian Academy (12-12)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 St. Dominic (14-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
7
4 St. Charles (9-15)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Duchesne (9-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 St. Charles West (12-12-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Moberly (19-6)
Class 2 District 8 
2
4 Kirksville (6-19)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final 2 OT
2 Hannibal (12-13)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Mexico (11-13)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Bolivar (17-7)
Class 2 District 9 
1
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-11)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Carl Junction (12-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
6
4 Aurora (0-18)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Cassville (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
3
3 Monett (11-13)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Harrisonville (21-4)
Class 2 District 12 
3
4 Pleasant Hill (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Warrensburg (19-4-1)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Clinton (7-16)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Oak Grove (12-9)
Class 2 District 13 
3
4 Grain Valley (6-14-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Grandview (10-15)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 Center (6-11)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Smithville (20-5)
Class 2 District 15 
1
4 Platte County (6-16)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Excelsior Springs (16-7)
Class 2 District 15 
1
3 Liberty North (10-14)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final 2 OT
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (10-13)
Class 2 District 16 
2
2 Chillicothe (10-8-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Jackson (15-5)
Class 3 District 1 
4
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-15-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (16-11)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Seckman (8-14-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (18-5-3)
Class 3 District 3 
3
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Francis Howell (19-4)
Class 3 District 4 
1
4 Troy Buchanan (11-12)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Timberland (14-10)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (15-10)
Class 3 District 5 
2
4 Francis Howell North (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Francis Howell Central (16-7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Hazelwood West (19-7)
Class 3 District 6 
4
4 McCluer (8-17)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (8-17-2)
Class 3 District 6 
3
3 Hazelwood Central (1-15)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Vianney (17-5-3)
Class 3 District 7 
3
4 Lindbergh (11-10)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Oakville (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
3 Mehlville (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final 1 OT
1 Marquette (19-2-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
4 Eureka (16-7)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fenton Final -1 OT
2 Rockwood Summit (21-5)
Class 3 District 8 
3
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Nixa (22-3)
Class 3 District 11 
3
4 Ozark (12-11)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (19-7)
Class 3 District 11 
1
3 Glendale (15-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Joplin (19-3-2)
Class 3 District 12 
4
5 Neosho with Neosho Christian (8-11)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Carthage (17-6)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Willard (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Rockhurst (22-3-1)
Class 3 District 13 
5
4 Raymore-Peculiar (13-14)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (14-4)
Class 3 District 13 
0
3 Lee's Summit West (21-6)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 2 OT
1 Lee's Summit North (18-3)
Class 3 District 14 
5
4 Truman (12-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Blue Springs (8-11)
Class 3 District 14 
1
3 Blue Springs South (11-9)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
4
4 North Kansas City (11-12-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Fort Osage (22-3)
Class 3 District 15 
1
3 Kearney (13-12)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
1 Oak Park (22-3)
Class 3 District 16 
3
4 Staley (15-11)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final 2 OT
2 Park Hill South (16-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Park Hill (13-11)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final 2 OT



Processing. Please wait.