2011-2012 Boys Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-4-1)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Christian (16-6)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 Winfield (0-21-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Iberia (6-6)
Class 1 District 8 
9
3 Belle (1-14)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
1 Dixon (13-5)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Richland (6-12)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Dixon Final -1 OT
1 Summit Christian Academy (16-8)
Class 1 District 13 
9
4 Holden (2-22)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (20-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Wentworth Military Academy (8-3)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-12)
Class 1 District 16 
6
4 Cameron (2-19)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (13-7)
Class 1 District 16 
1
3 Maryville (9-15-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Sikeston (18-4)
Class 2 District 1 
8
4 Fredericktown (6-14)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-8)
Class 2 District 1 
4
3 Perryville (15-8)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final -1 OT
4 Festus (8-15-1)
Class 2 District 2 
3
5 DeSoto (4-18)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (15-5)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Sullivan (7-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Union (9-15)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 Pacific (9-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Bolivar (16-7)
Class 2 District 9 
4
4 Marshfield (6-20)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-10)
Class 2 District 9 
3
3 Republic (4-17)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Fulton (17-6)
Class 2 District 11 
3
4 Osage (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Helias Catholic (16-6-2)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Marshall (12-11)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Grain Valley (6-13-2)
Class 2 District 13 
6
5 Southwest Early College (3-10-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (24-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
4
4 Lincoln College Prep (7-12-1)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final 1 OT
2 East (Kansas City) (11-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
3 Van Horn (8-13-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-14-2)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Poplar Bluff (6-14-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Christian Brothers College (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 Parkway North (11-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (20-4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
4
3 Parkway Central (20-4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Louis University (15-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
3 Webster Groves (14-10)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
4 Troy Buchanan (11-11)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Holt (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final -1 OT
4 Francis Howell North (10-12-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (14-11)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Rock Bridge (24-3)
Class 3 District 9 
5
4 Washington (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
3 Hickman (10-13)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Waynesville (13-8)
Class 3 District 10 
3
4 West Plains (11-13)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Rolla (18-8)
Class 3 District 10 
6
3 Camdenton (7-18)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (13-13)
Class 3 District 13 
4
5 Belton (10-12)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit West (20-6)
Class 3 District 13 
10
6 Ruskin (0-17)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Staley (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
1
5 Central (St. Joseph) (7-12)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.