2010-2011 Boys Soccer


1 Lutheran North (5-18)
Class 1 District 3 
3
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (7-11-4)
Class 1 District 4 
0
3 Whitfield (13-11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Fatima (18-5)
Class 1 District 8 
2
2 Linn (8-12-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Sacred Heart (16-11)
Class 1 District 12 
4
2 Cole Camp (7-12)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (21-3)
Class 1 District 13 
4
2 Summit Christian Academy (7-11)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (17-5-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Lutheran South (17-10)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (14-9)
Class 2 District 4 
9
3 Gateway (7-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Carl Junction (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
2 Cassville (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Harrisonville (20-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
2 Warrensburg (17-8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final -1 OT
1 Parkway South (17-6-3)
Class 3 District 2 
4
3 Marquette (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Christian Brothers College (20-7-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
2 DeSmet (14-8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 Vianney (19-6-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
3 Oakville (17-10-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rock Bridge (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Jefferson City (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final -1 OT
1 Rolla (16-9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
2 Camdenton (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final 2 OT
1 Kickapoo (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Ozark (19-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 11 
5
3 Nixa (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final -1 OT
1 Carthage (22-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Central (Springfield) (18-5)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Joplin (15-8)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Willard (18-5-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Liberty (10-12)
Class 3 District 15 
2
2 Kearney (15-11)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final 1 OT



Processing. Please wait.