2010-2011 Boys Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (12-9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
2 Saxony Lutheran (13-13)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final -1 OT
1 Bayless (17-8)
Class 1 District 2 
4
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-8)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Maplewood Final
1 Lutheran North (4-18)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Metro (8-14)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (6-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 North Technical (5-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (12-13)
Class 1 District 6 
10
4 Winfield (0-23)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Fatima (17-5)
Class 1 District 8 
2
4 Belle (1-13)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Linn (8-11-1)
Class 1 District 8 
6
3 Iberia (2-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Crocker (20-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Richland (5-14)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Richland Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (10-11)
Class 1 District 10 
9
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (4-12)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Sacred Heart (15-11)
Class 1 District 12 
8
4 Green Ridge (3-13)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Cole Camp (7-11)
Class 1 District 12 
6
3 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (3-12)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (20-3)
Class 1 District 13 
10
4 Holden (1-21-1)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (7-10)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Wentworth Military Academy (8-5)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Pembroke Hill (19-3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
12
4 Renaissance Academy (0-18)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (10-10)
Class 1 District 15 
4
3 Cristo Rey (4-13)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Festus (9-14)
Class 2 District 2 
1
5 North County (3-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (16-5-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
4 Windsor (Imperial) (15-10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (17-9)
Class 2 District 3 
4
3 Affton (6-13-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Miller Career Academy (3-7-1)
Class 2 District 4 
8
5 Vashon (0-7)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (14-11)
Class 2 District 6 
2
4 St. Clair (11-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Union (16-6-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 Pacific (6-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Moberly (20-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
4 Mexico (7-17)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Hannibal (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Kirksville (7-17-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final 1 OT
1 Bolivar (17-7)
Class 2 District 9 
4
5 Hillcrest (3-22)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Marshfield (11-11)
Class 2 District 9 
3
3 Logan-Rogersville (9-16)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Carl Junction (13-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
8
4 Aurora (0-20)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Marshall (21-2)
Class 2 District 11 
4
5 Osage (12-15)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Helias Catholic (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Fulton (11-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Harrisonville (20-2)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Pleasant Hill (6-15-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Warrensburg (16-8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
1
3 Clinton (9-16)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Van Horn (14-9-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
4 East (Kansas City) (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-16-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Poplar Bluff (8-12)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Parkway South (16-6-3)
Class 3 District 2 
1
5 Eureka (18-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Rockwood Summit (16-8)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 Marquette (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Christian Brothers College (19-7-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
5 Pattonville (10-16)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (14-7-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
3 Parkway North (16-5-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Francis Howell (9-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
5 Holt (8-14-1)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-13)
Class 3 District 6 
4
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Vianney (18-6-2)
Class 3 District 8 
3
4 Mehlville (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (13-8)
Class 3 District 8 
0
3 Oakville (17-9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
2
4 Smith-Cotton (14-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Hickman (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
3 Jefferson City (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Rolla (15-9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
3
4 West Plains (6-19)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final
2 Camdenton (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Waynesville (11-13)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final
4 Central (Springfield) (18-4)
Class 3 District 12 
9
5 Webb City (8-17)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Willard (18-4-1)
Class 3 District 12 
5
6 Neosho with Neosho Christian (4-18)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Belton (8-13-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit (14-4)
Class 3 District 13 
10
6 Ruskin (3-14)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
4 Truman (9-11)
Class 3 District 14 
1
5 Raytown South (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final 1 OT
3 Blue Springs South (7-10)
Class 3 District 14 
6
6 Raytown (0-17)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
4 North Kansas City (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Fort Osage (9-14)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Winnetonka (11-9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 William Chrisman (7-12)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Staley (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 16 
3
5 Central (St. Joseph) (4-15)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.