2010-2011 Boys Soccer


1 John F. Kennedy (16-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
4
2 Barat Academy (13-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Manchester Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (13-13)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Elsberry with Silex (10-12)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Championship, O'Fallon Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (17-2)
Class 1 District 7 
3
2 Canton (5-11)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Mexico Final
1 Crocker (21-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Laquey (7-12)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Richland Final
1 Springfield Catholic (19-6)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 Greenwood (16-10)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Barstow (11-11)
Class 1 District 14 
4
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-14)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Farmington (18-3)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 Hillsboro (15-11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Farmington Final 1 OT
2 MICDS (13-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
4 Clayton (14-9-2)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (18-6-2)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Duchesne (17-6-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Championship, O'Fallon Final
1 Moberly (21-5)
Class 2 District 8 
3
2 Hannibal (14-12)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Moberly Final 1 OT
1 Marshall (22-2)
Class 2 District 11 
1
2 Helias Catholic (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Boonville Final
1 Center (14-7)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Grandview (11-13-1)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Grain Valley Final -1 OT
2 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (19-4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
4 East (Kansas City) (9-15-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Smithville (18-5)
Class 2 District 15 
2
2 Platte County (9-14)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Smithville Final
1 Jackson (16-6)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-12)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (17-5)
Class 3 District 4 
0
2 SLUH (22-5)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
2 Timberland (19-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Troy Final 1 OT
1 Francis Howell North (18-7-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
2 Francis Howell Central (12-7-2)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Hazelwood West (12-11)
Class 3 District 7 
2
2 Hazelwood Central (10-12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Florissant Final
1 Rockhurst (21-5-1)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Lee's Summit (15-5)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Lees Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (17-4-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
2 Blue Springs (9-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Raytown Final 1 OT
1 Park Hill (23-2-1)
Class 3 District 16 
3
2 Park Hill South (20-6)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.