2010-2011 Boys Soccer


1 John F. Kennedy (14-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
6
4 The Fulton School at St. Albans (12-11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Barat Academy (13-11)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 Valley Park (8-16)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Christian (8-16)
Class 1 District 6 
0
3 Elsberry with Silex (10-11)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Canton (5-10)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 Montgomery County (4-17)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Dixon (9-10)
Class 1 District 9 
3
3 Laquey (7-11)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Springfield Catholic (18-6)
Class 1 District 10 
6
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (10-12)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (15-9-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
3 Greenwood (16-9)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Southern Boone (19-5)
Class 1 District 11 
3
3 Smithton (6-12)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 O'Hara (4-15)
Class 1 District 14 
2
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-13)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
1 Pembroke Hill (20-3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
10
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (10-11)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-11)
Class 1 District 16 
3
3 Bishop LeBlond (14-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-10)
Class 2 District 1 
2
2 Sikeston (13-8)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Farmington (18-2)
Class 2 District 2 
7
5 North County (3-17-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Hillsboro (14-11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
3
3 DeSoto (5-20)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Trinity Catholic (13-9)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Miller Career Academy (3-8-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (3-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
3 Gateway (7-1)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Priory (18-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
4 Clayton (12-9-2)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 MICDS (13-6)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Westminster Christian Academy (11-10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 St. Francis Borgia (14-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
2 Union (17-6-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final
1 St. Dominic (18-5-2)
Class 2 District 7 
10
5 St. Charles (4-21)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Duchesne (16-6-2)
Class 2 District 7 
6
3 St. Charles West (13-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Bolivar (18-7)
Class 2 District 9 
4
2 Marshfield (11-12)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Cassville (10-12)
Class 2 District 10 
3
3 Monett (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Center (13-7)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Grain Valley (8-14)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Oak Grove (11-10)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 Grandview (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (18-4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
8
3 Lincoln College Prep (4-15)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Smithville (17-5)
Class 2 District 15 
8
4 Liberty North (2-20)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (9-13)
Class 2 District 15 
2
3 Excelsior Springs (16-6-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Savannah (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (11-10)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Jackson (15-6)
Class 3 District 1 
4
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-17-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Seckman (8-16)
Class 3 District 1 
0
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-11)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (17-4)
Class 3 District 4 
4
5 Ritenour (13-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Louis University (21-5)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 Webster Groves (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Holt (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Timberland (18-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
3 Troy Buchanan (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Francis Howell North (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Francis Howell Central (12-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
3
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (16-9)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final 1 OT
1 Hazelwood West (11-11)
Class 3 District 7 
6
4 McCluer
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood Central (10-11-2)
Class 3 District 7 
3
3 McCluer North (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Rockhurst (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
4 Raymore-Peculiar (11-14)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit West (14-9)
Class 3 District 13 
0
3 Lee's Summit (15-4)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (16-4-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Raytown South (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Blue Springs (9-11)
Class 3 District 14 
1
3 Blue Springs South (7-11)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Liberty (10-11)
Class 3 District 15 
2
4 North Kansas City (10-14-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Kearney (14-11)
Class 3 District 15 
4
6 William Chrisman (7-13)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill (22-2-1)
Class 3 District 16 
4
4 Staley (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (20-5)
Class 3 District 16 
3
3 Oak Park (17-8)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.