2020-2021 Boys Soccer


1 Whitfield (5-6)
Class 1 District 1 
8
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (5-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Festus Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (7-10)
Class 1 District 1 
6
3 Bishop DuBourg (2-4)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Festus Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (12-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
8
4 The Fulton School at St. Albans (14-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Wright City (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Winfield (4-14-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Forfeit
1 Southern Boone (16-0)
Class 1 District 3 
7
4 Canton (4-10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Ashland Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (7-13)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Missouri Military Academy (5-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Ashland Final
1 Cole Camp (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
1
4 Stover (6-10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Green Ridge Forfeit
2 Smithton (11-5)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Green Ridge (5-15-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Green Ridge Final
1 Dixon (10-5)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 Iberia (5-9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (4-13)
Class 1 District 5 
8
3 Crocker (6-12)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Westphalia Final
4 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (4-9)
Class 1 District 6 
9
5 Richland (0-9)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lone Jack (12-4-2)
Class 1 District 7 
8
4 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (0-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (6-11)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Knob Noster (2-18)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Maryville (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
8
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Maryville Final
4 Affton (4-8)
Class 2 District 1 
6
5 Fredericktown (2-14)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Perryville Final
1 Orchard Farm (14-2)
Class 2 District 2 
8
4 Duchesne (3-12)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Christian (12-7)
Class 2 District 2 
4
3 St. Charles West (6-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (7-5)
Class 2 District 3 
8
4 St. Clair (2-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Clair Final
2 MICDS (9-3)
Class 2 District 3 
6
3 Sullivan (2-19-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Clair Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (18-5)
Class 2 District 4 
6
4 Aurora (7-8)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Aurora Final
2 Monett (15-7)
Class 2 District 4 
3
3 Greenwood (8-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Aurora Final
4 Excelsior Springs (5-14)
Class 2 District 7 
1
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-10)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Oak Grove Final
4 Chillicothe (11-6)
Class 2 District 8 
3
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-14)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Savannah Final
1 North County (10-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
6
4 DeSoto (5-13)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Bonne Terre Final
2 Festus (9-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 Hillsboro (6-13)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Bonne Terre Final
1 Webster Groves (7-4)
Class 3 District 3 
8
4 Windsor (Imperial) (3-15)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Mehlville (6-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 Lutheran South (7-6)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (13-8)
Class 3 District 5 
1
4 St. Charles (10-5)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Saint Peters Final 1 OT
2 Parkway Central (4-9)
Class 3 District 5 
3
3 Parkway North (8-5)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Saint Peters Final
1 Rockwood Summit (8-5)
Class 3 District 6 
4
4 Pacific (8-10-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Union Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
6
3 Union (18-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Union Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (18-4)
Class 3 District 7 
11
4 Warrenton (3-17)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Hannibal (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 Marshall (8-10)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Sacred Heart (12-4)
Class 3 District 8 
1
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (10-10)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Sedalia Forfeit
2 Grain Valley (8-11)
Class 3 District 8 
6
3 Warrensburg (3-17-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Sedalia Final
1 Lebanon (16-8)
Class 3 District 9 
3
4 Marshfield (7-14-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 1, Lebanon Final
2 Rolla (7-10-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Camdenton (4-18-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 2, Lebanon Final
1 Glendale (14-4)
Class 3 District 10 
2
4 West Plains (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Branson (14-10)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 Springfield Catholic (13-6)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
2 Willard (16-7)
Class 3 District 11 
6
3 Parkview (6-14)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Belton (10-4)
Class 3 District 13 
3
4 Ruskin (5-16)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Grandview Final
2 Harrisonville (12-7-2)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Grandview (5-14)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Grandview Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (12-6)
Class 3 District 14 
7
4 William Chrisman (10-10)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Independence Final
2 Van Horn (18-4)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Raytown South (17-5)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Independence Final 1 OT
1 Guadalupe Centers Charter (15-5-2)
Class 3 District 15 
3
4 East (Kansas City) (9-9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final -1 OT
2 Pembroke Hill (9-6)
Class 3 District 15 
5
3 Lincoln College Prep (7-11)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Platte County (11-5)
Class 3 District 16 
2
4 Winnetonka (4-15)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, Platte City Final
2 Kearney (11-9)
Class 3 District 16 
0
3 Smithville (12-9-3)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, Platte City Final
1 Jackson (14-3)
Class 4 District 1 
8
4 Poplar Bluff (5-15-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cedar Hill Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
5
3 Seckman (7-7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cedar Hill Final
1 Parkway South (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
0
4 Eureka (4-8)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-5)
Class 4 District 4 
4
3 Washington (10-14)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Washington Final
1 DeSmet (8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
4 Christian Brothers College (1-5)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Marquette (7-3-1)
Class 4 District 5 
1
3 Priory (8-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell Central (15-6)
Class 4 District 6 
4
4 Pattonville (4-7)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell (18-5)
Class 4 District 6 
3
3 Francis Howell North (6-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 St. Dominic (19-1)
Class 4 District 7 
8
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (6-14-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, O'fallon Final
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (13-5)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, O'fallon Final
1 Timberland (15-9)
Class 4 District 8 
6
4 Battle (7-14-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Wentzville Final
2 Holt (7-11)
Class 4 District 8 
3
3 Troy Buchanan (5-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Wentzville Final
1 Blue Springs South (11-10)
Class 4 District 9 
1
4 Hickman with Columbia Independent (11-5-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Blue Springs (13-8)
Class 4 District 9 
2
3 Rock Bridge (10-7-2)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Ozark (16-9)
Class 4 District 11 
2
4 Central (Springfield) (2-15)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (14-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
3 Waynesville (5-13)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (14-9)
Class 4 District 12 
2
4 Joplin (8-14)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Republic Final 1 OT
2 Carthage (18-5)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Republic (12-9)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Republic Final -1 OT
1 Lee's Summit (14-3)
Class 4 District 13 
4
4 Raymore-Peculiar (5-13)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Peculiar Final
2 Lee's Summit West (14-5)
Class 4 District 13 
2
3 Lee's Summit North (8-9)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Peculiar Final
1 Liberty (12-5)
Class 4 District 15 
2
4 North Kansas City (9-12)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill South (11-8)
Class 4 District 15 
3
3 Liberty North (4-13)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Riverside Final
1 Oak Park (14-6)
Class 4 District 16 
3
4 Central (St. Joseph) (5-13)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (13-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3
3 Staley (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.