Raymore-Peculiar High School

2020-2021 Boys Soccer Schedule Class 4 District 13


Last Game
10/21 vs Lee's Summit West  
Varsity:   Loss 1 - 4
Junior Varsity:   n/a
Next Game
10/26 vs Liberty  
6:30 PM:   Varsity
5:00 PM:   Junior Varsity
3:30 PM:   Freshman

Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
9/1 at Rockhurst   (14-2-1) L   0 - 2  
9/1 at Rockhurst   (14-2-1) L   0 - 4  
9/2 at Lee's Summit North   (8-6) W   3 - 1  
9/4 at Park Hill South   (9-8) W   2 - 1  
9/4 at Park Hill South   (9-8) L   1 - 3  
9/4 at Park Hill South   (9-8) W   8 - 0  
9/8 Park Hill   (11-8) L   0 - 1  
9/8 Park Hill   (11-8) W   3 - 0  
9/8 Park Hill   (11-8) W   2 - 0  
9/9 at Belton   (8-3)    
9/9 at Belton   (8-3)    
9/9 at Belton   (8-3)    
9/14 at Liberty North   (4-11) L   0 - 3  
9/14 at Liberty North   (4-11)    
9/16 Blue Springs   (10-8) L   1 - 2  
9/16 Blue Springs   (10-8) L   0 - 1  
9/21 Blue Springs South   (10-8) W   3 - 2  
9/21 Blue Springs South   (10-8) T   1 - 1  
9/21 Blue Springs South   (10-8) W   5 - 0  
9/23 Lee's Summit North   (8-6) W   3 - 2  
9/23 Lee's Summit North   (8-6) L   2 - 3  
9/23 Lee's Summit North   (8-6) W   2 - 0  
9/28 at Lee's Summit West   (11-5) L   0 - 5  
9/28 at Lee's Summit West   (11-5) L   0 - 4  
9/28 at Lee's Summit West   (11-5) L   1 - 4  
9/30 at Liberty   (10-4) L   0 - 4  
9/30 at Liberty   (10-4) L   0 - 1  
9/30 at Liberty   (10-4) W   2 - 1  
10/5 at Guadalupe Centers Charter   (14-4-2) L   0 - 1  
10/5 at Guadalupe Centers Charter   (14-4-2) W   4 - 1  
10/7 Liberty North   (4-11) W   3 - 0  
10/7 Liberty North   (4-11) L   2 - 4  
10/12 at Blue Springs   (10-8) W   1 - 0  
10/12 at Blue Springs   (10-8) L   0 - 3  
10/12 at Blue Springs   (10-8) W   3 - 0  
10/14 at Blue Springs South   (10-8) L   0 - 1  
10/14 at Blue Springs South   (10-8) W   2 - 1  
10/14 at Blue Springs South   (10-8) W   3 - 0  
10/19 at Lee's Summit North   (8-6) L   3 - 4  
10/19 at Lee's Summit North   (8-6)    
10/21 Lee's Summit West   (11-5) L   1 - 4  
10/21 Lee's Summit West   (11-5)    
10/26 Liberty   (10-4) 6:30 pm  
10/26 Liberty   (10-4) 5:00 pm  
10/26 Liberty   (10-4) 3:30 pm  
10/28 at Park Hill   (11-8) 6:30 pm  
10/28 at Park Hill   (11-8) 5:00 pm  
10/28 at Park Hill   (11-8) 4:00 pm  
11/2-4 Class 4 District 13 Tournament    
 »  11/2 Lee's Summit   (13-3) 5:00 pm