2020-2021 Boys Soccer


1 Lutheran St. Charles (13-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
4
2 Wright City (10-12)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Southern Boone (17-0)
Class 1 District 3 
4
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (7-14)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Ashland Final
1 Cole Camp (10-8)
Class 1 District 4 
1
2 Smithton (12-5)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Green Ridge Final
1 Dixon (10-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
2 Fatima (5-13)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Westphalia Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (11-3)
Class 2 District 1 
0
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (7-4)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Perryville Final
1 Orchard Farm (15-2)
Class 2 District 2 
4
2 Christian (12-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (7-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
2 MICDS (10-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Championship, St. Clair Final 2 OT
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
5
2 Sikeston (5-12)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (11-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Hillsboro (6-14)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Bonne Terre Final
1 Webster Groves (8-4)
Class 3 District 3 
4
2 Mehlville (6-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (14-8)
Class 3 District 5 
2
2 Parkway Central (4-10)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Saint Peters Final -1 OT
1 Rockwood Summit (9-5)
Class 3 District 6 
1
2 St. Francis Borgia (14-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Union Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (19-4)
Class 3 District 7 
8
2 Hannibal (15-5)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Sacred Heart (12-5)
Class 3 District 8 
0
2 Grain Valley (9-11)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Sedalia Final
1 Lebanon (17-8)
Class 3 District 9 
3
2 Rolla (7-11-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Lebanon Final
1 Glendale (15-4)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 Springfield Catholic (13-7)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Bolivar (10-10)
Class 3 District 11 
1
2 Willard (16-8)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Belton (10-5)
Class 3 District 13 
3
2 Harrisonville (13-7-2)
Class 3 District 13 
4
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Grandview Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (12-7)
Class 3 District 14 
0
2 Van Horn (19-4)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Independence Final 2 OT
2 Pembroke Hill (10-6)
Class 3 District 15 
2
4 East (Kansas City) (9-10-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Platte County (11-6)
Class 3 District 16 
2
3 Smithville (13-9-3)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Platte City Final
1 Jackson (15-3)
Class 4 District 1 
1
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Cedar Hill Final 2 OT
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-6)
Class 4 District 4 
3
4 Eureka (5-8)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Washington Final 2 OT
1 DeSmet (9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
5
2 Marquette (7-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell Central (15-7)
Class 4 District 6 
1
2 Francis Howell (19-5)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 St. Dominic (20-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (13-6)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Championship, O'fallon Final
1 Timberland (15-10)
Class 4 District 8 
1
2 Holt (8-11)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Wentzville Final
2 Blue Springs (14-8)
Class 4 District 9 
4
4 Hickman with Columbia Independent (11-6-2)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Ozark (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
2
2 Kickapoo (14-3)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (15-9)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Republic (12-10)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit (14-4)
Class 4 District 13 
1
2 Lee's Summit West (15-5)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Peculiar Final 1 OT
1 Liberty (13-5)
Class 4 District 15 
1
2 Park Hill South (11-9)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Riverside Final
1 Oak Park (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
2
2 Park Hill (14-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.