2015-2016 Boys Soccer


2 McKinley Classical Leadership (7-4)
Class 1 District 1 
1
3 Cleveland NJROTC (6-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Forfeit
1 Principia (16-6-1)
Class 1 District 2 
4
3 Brentwood (10-12)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (15-6-2)
Class 1 District 3 
11
4 The Fulton School at St. Albans (9-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Canton (6-11-1)
Class 1 District 3 
4
3 Barat Academy (4-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Dixon (15-6)
Class 1 District 4 
11
4 Iberia (6-12)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Belle Final
2 Belle (14-7)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Crocker (16-7)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Belle Final
1 Greenwood (12-11)
Class 1 District 5 
4
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (7-18)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-8)
Class 1 District 5 
1
3 Laquey (15-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Sacred Heart (19-6)
Class 1 District 6 
11
3 Cole Camp (8-11)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (21-1)
Class 1 District 7 
6
4 Lone Jack (3-9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (8-13)
Class 1 District 7 
3
3 Green Ridge (10-11)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Perryville (20-4)
Class 2 District 1 
10
4 Fredericktown (2-17)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Bayless (5-18)
Class 2 District 2 
4
3 Carnahan (3-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (15-2-2)
Class 2 District 4 
6
4 Whitfield (3-15)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (20-5)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 John F. Kennedy (10-15)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Duchesne (14-9)
Class 2 District 6 
10
4 North Technical (3-16)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Charles West (10-14)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 Lutheran St. Charles (11-14)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final 1 OT
1 St. Francis Borgia (17-4-1)
Class 2 District 7 
4
2 Christian (8-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Southern Boone (23-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
2 Boonville (13-6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Fatima (13-13)
Class 2 District 10 
1
2 Sullivan (11-10)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, St. Clair Final -1 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (17-8)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Fair Grove (15-7)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Monett (21-4)
Class 2 District 12 
4
2 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (19-8)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 O'Hara (18-7)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Center (1-17)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Pleasant Hill (7-15)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Oak Grove (6-17-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Pembroke Hill (14-7)
Class 2 District 14 
To be determined
 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City TBD
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 14 
7
3 Cristo Rey (4-9)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Troy Buchanan (5-17-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Affton (3-20)
Class 2 District 3 
0
CYC Tournament,  Saint Louis Final
Grandview (7-13-2)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Belton (18-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Belton Final
Joplin (9-14-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Carl Junction (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Carl Junction Final -1 OT
St. Louis University (23-2)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Eureka (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Eureka Final
University City (6-16)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Fox (6-18)
Class 4 District 8 
5
Arnold Final
McCluer (8-13)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Ft. Zumwalt North (19-5)
Class 4 District 6 
4
O'fallon Final
Hazelwood West (16-6)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Ft. Zumwalt South (12-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
3
St. Peters Final
Marshall (18-6)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Hannibal (15-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Hannibal Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (4-18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Holt (13-7-1)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Wentzville Final
Oakville (7-15-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood) (20-0-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Wildwood Final
Ritenour (6-14-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Liberty (Wentzville) (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Lake St. Louis Final -1 OT
Fort Osage (8-12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Liberty North (16-8)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Liberty Final
Francis Howell Central (13-9)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Marquette (11-11)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Chesterfield Final
Hillcrest (1-21)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Marshfield (13-9-1)
Class 3 District 10 
10
Marshfield Final
Webb City (6-17)
Class 3 District 12 
0
McDonald County (6-9)
 
1
Anderson Final
Lindbergh (14-8)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Mehlville (15-6)
Class 4 District 8 
0
St. Louis Final
Hillsboro (8-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-15)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Cedar Hill Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (19-5)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Pattonville (6-14-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Maryland Heights Final
Christian Brothers College (22-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Poplar Bluff (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Poplar Bluff Final
Ruskin (1-19)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Raymore-Peculiar (16-8)
Class 4 District 12 
10
Peculiar Final
North Kansas City (15-9)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Raytown (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Raytown Final
Kearney (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Raytown South (15-10)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Raytown Final
Olathe East (Olathe, KS)
 
1
Rockhurst (16-6-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Kansas City Final
Rock Bridge (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Smith-Cotton (21-3)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Sedalia Final
William Chrisman (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 14 
5
Staley (5-14-2)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Kansas City Final -1 OT
Kickapoo (17-5-1)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Willard (8-13)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Willard Final
Platte County (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
6
Winnetonka (1-16)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Kansas City Final
Southern Boone (23-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Kirksville (4-19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Kirksville 6:30 PM
Center (1-17)
Class 2 District 13 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (4-16-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Francis Howell North (7-13-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Timberland (12-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville TBD
Ft. Zumwalt West (14-6)
Class 4 District 6 
Washington (8-13)
Class 4 District 7 
Washington 6:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.