2015-2016 Boys Soccer

1 Saxony Lutheran (9-15-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
4 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Forfeit
1 Principia (15-6-1)
Class 1 District 2 
10
4 Valley Park (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (13-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Brentwood (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
4 Iberia (6-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 Calvary Lutheran (6-15)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Belle Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (7-17)
Class 1 District 5 
4
5 Richland (3-20)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Sacred Heart (18-6)
Class 1 District 6 
9
4 Smithton (2-18)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Stover (11-12)
Class 1 District 6 
0
3 Cole Camp (8-10)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Lone Jack (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
7
5 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (1-12)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Barstow (10-13)
Class 1 District 8 
2
4 Northland Christian (4-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (11-8)
Class 1 District 8 
2
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (4-16-3)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final 1 OT
1 Hancock (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
10
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-16)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (13-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
3
4 Roosevelt (9-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
4
3 Affton (3-19)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (9-16)
Class 2 District 5 
4
4 Metro (13-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Trinity Catholic (7-13-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
3 Soldan International Studies (5-11-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (16-4-1)
Class 2 District 7 
7
4 Elsberry with Silex (0-19)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Christian (8-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Winfield (8-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (18-2)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Kirksville (4-19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Mexico (16-8)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Moberly (7-18)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Southern Boone (22-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
7
4 Fulton (0-23-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Boonville (13-5-1)
Class 2 District 9 
6
3 Osage (8-17-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Sullivan (11-9)
Class 2 District 10 
4
3 St. Clair (4-20)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, St. Clair Final
1 Springfield Catholic (16-8)
Class 2 District 11 
4
4 Logan-Rogersville (6-18)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Clinton (10-14)
Class 2 District 11 
0
3 Fair Grove (15-6)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Monett (20-4)
Class 2 District 12 
10
4 Cassville (3-20)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (19-7)
Class 2 District 12 
4
3 Aurora (7-17)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-6)
Class 2 District 15 
4
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 East (Kansas City) (8-9-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Lincoln College Prep (16-6)
Class 2 District 15 
7
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (13-8)
Class 2 District 16 
3
4 Cameron (4-12)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Chillicothe (10-9)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Savannah (7-11)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
Raytown (4-16)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Blue Springs South (6-18)
Class 4 District 14 
5
Blue Springs Final
North County (14-6)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-18)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Cape Girardeau Final
Truman (14-7)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Central (St. Joseph) (7-14)
Class 4 District 16 
2
St. Joseph Final -1 OT
DeSmet (17-7-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Christian Brothers College (22-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
St. Louis Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Christian Brothers College (22-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
4
ofallon Final
Jackson (14-3-2)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Fredericktown (2-16)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Fredericktown Final
Rockhurst (15-6-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Jefferson City (12-8-3)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Jefferson City Final
Raymore-Peculiar (15-8)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Lee's Summit North (9-11)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Lee's Summit Final
Smithton (2-18)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Lone Jack (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Lone Jack Final
St. Charles (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Lutheran North (9-16)
Class 2 District 5 
0
St. Louis Final
Hazelwood West (16-5)
Class 4 District 5 
5
McCluer (8-12)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Florissant Final
Parkway South (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (10-15)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Cedar Hill Final
Park Hill South (21-3)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Park Hill (11-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Kansas City Final
Park Hill (11-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Park Hill South (21-3)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Riverside Final
Kearney (8-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Raytown South (15-10)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Raytown Final
Pacific (8-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Rockwood Summit (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Fenton Final
Warrenton (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 8 
4
St. Charles (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
St. Charles Final
Windsor (Imperial) (14-8)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Union (8-13)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Union Final
Ritenour (6-13-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Webster Groves (19-5-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Webster Groves Final
Camdenton (13-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
West Plains (9-13)
Class 3 District 11 
3
West Plains Final
Warrenton (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Battle (1-20)
Class 4 District 11 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (14-6)
Class 4 District 6 
Ft. Zumwalt North (18-5)
Class 4 District 6 
O'fallon 7:00 PM
Washington (8-13)
Class 4 District 7 
Lutheran South (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Kirkwood (11-10-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Seckman (13-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Imperial TBD



Processing. Please wait.