2014-2015 Spring Season Baseball

4 South Iron (6-15)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Valley (3-19)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
3 Lesterville (10-10)
Class 1 District 3 
10
6 Bunker (1-16)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
4 Thayer (5-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Van Buren (4-11)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Winona (7-8)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Alton (8-9)
Class 2 District 2 
8
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Bakersfield (13-9)
Class 2 District 10 
0
5 Cabool (8-13)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Mansfield (12-7)
Class 2 District 10 
8
7 Gainesville (8-15)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Hartville (13-10)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Seymour (11-14)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
Webster Groves (8-17)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Affton (15-10)
Class 4 District 3 
4
St. Louis Final
Risco
 
0
Bernie (21-5)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Bernie Forfeit
Gideon (8-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Bernie (21-5)
Class 2 District 1 
10
Bernie Final
Portageville (17-8)
Class 3 District 1 
9
Campbell (7-11)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Campbell Final
Willard (13-14)
Class 5 District 10 
5
Carl Junction (22-7)
Class 4 District 12 
8
Carl Junction Final (8)
Buffalo (4-21)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Conway (24-4)
Class 3 District 11 
7
Conway Final
Neosho (18-9)
Class 5 District 12 
10
East Newton (7-18)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Granby Final
Summersville (8-8)
Class 1 District 4 
12
Ellington (6-12)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Ellington Final
Walnut Grove (19-4)
Class 1 District 7 
16
Fair Play (4-13)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Fair Play Final
DeSoto (14-14)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Fredericktown (10-16)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Fredericktown Final
Troy Buchanan (9-18)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (12-19)
Class 5 District 7 
6
St. Peters Final
Normandy Collaborative (1-6)
Class 4 District 5 
14
Hazelwood East (2-16)
Class 5 District 6 
12
St. Louis Final
Bayless (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Herculaneum (4-12)
Class 3 District 3 
16
Herculaneum Final
Nixa (12-14)
Class 5 District 11 
5
Hillcrest (8-21)
Class 5 District 10 
4
Springfield Final
Liberty (27-4)
Class 5 District 15 
7
Lee's Summit (12-16)
Class 5 District 13 
2
Lee's Summit Final
Pierce City (16-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Lockwood (5-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Lockwood Final
Monett (20-6)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Logan-Rogersville (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Rogersville Final
Barat Academy (10-9)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Lutheran North (11-14)
Class 3 District 5 
16
St. Louis Final
John F. Kennedy (7-13)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Lutheran St. Charles (12-12)
Class 3 District 6 
2
St. Peters Final (11)
Principia (4-16)
Class 3 District 6 
4
MICDS (10-9)
Class 4 District 4 
7
St. Louis Final
Logan-Rogersville (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Monett (20-6)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Monett Final (9)
Hurley (18-4)
Class 1 District 5 
22
Niangua (0-18)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Niangua Final
New Covenant Academy (12-11)
Class 1 District 7 
15
Niangua (0-18)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Niangua Final
Hillcrest (8-21)
Class 5 District 10 
4
Nixa (12-14)
Class 5 District 11 
5
Nixa Final
North County (7-17)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (22-5)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Cape Girardeau Final
Scott City (16-12)
Class 3 District 2 
14
Oak Ridge (2-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Oak Ridge Final
Kennett (10-16)
Class 4 District 1 
14
Oran (13-6)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Oran Final
Lebanon (16-9)
Class 5 District 10 
9
Parkview (14-13)
Class 5 District 11 
0
Marshfield Tournament,  Lebanon Final
Seckman (15-11)
Class 5 District 2 
14
Parkway West (9-18)
Class 5 District 5 
3
Ballwin Final
St. Vincent (11-9)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Perryville (16-4)
Class 4 District 1 
5
Perryville Final
Rolla (14-11)
Class 5 District 10 
13
Salem (12-12)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Salem Final
Crocker (16-4)
Class 2 District 9 
11
St. James (11-10)
Class 4 District 9 
2
St James Final
Bishop DuBourg (14-11)
Class 4 District 3 
5
Trinity Catholic (5-13)
Class 3 District 5 
2
St. Louis Final
Clearwater (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
13
Twin Rivers (7-12)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Broseley Final
Owensville (11-10)
Class 4 District 9 
8
Waynesville (6-16)
Class 5 District 10 
4
Waynesville Final
Purdy (11-13)
Class 2 District 12 
12
Wheaton (4-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Wheaton Final
Orchard Farm (7-18)
Class 4 District 6 
13
Whitfield (3-20)
Class 3 District 6 
3
St. Louis Final
Greenville (20-1)
Class 2 District 3 
14
Woodland (12-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Marble Hill Final
Eldon (9-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Iberia (10-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Iberia 5:00 PM
Community (10-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Missouri Military Academy (4-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico 5:00 PM
Holcomb (5-8)
Class 2 District 1 
Naylor (3-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Naylor 4:30 PM
Shawnee Mission West (Overland Park, KS)
 
Pembroke Hill (4-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Oak Park (8-19)
Class 5 District 16 
Staley (22-4)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
O'Hara (13-13)
Class 4 District 14 
Warrensburg (8-13)
Class 4 District 13 
Warrensburg 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.