2020-2021 Boys Golf District Results Class 2 District 4

Location

Shirkey Golf Course
901 Wollard Blvd
Richmond, MO 64085
Par: 71
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 California 367
2 Richmond 380
3 Hallsville 383
4 Centralia 386
5 St. Michael the Archangel 388
6 Lafayette County 389
7 Summit Christian Academy 389
8 Knob Noster 403
9 Lawson 424
10 Macon 437
11 Versailles 437
12 Brookfield 478
13 Trenton 511

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Logan Cox Hallsville +6 77
2   William Stephen Boyd California +7 78
3   Timothy Hamilton Richmond +8 79
4   Reece Schreiman Lafayette County +11 82
5   Noah Ritchie Brooks Centralia +14 85
5   Logan Russell Lafayette County +14 85
7   Jack Evans Lawson +15 86
8   Weston Grant Hallsville +16 87
9   Aiden Bowman Richmond +18 89
10   Hayden Wark Knob Noster +20 91
11   Jackson Hackett California +21 92
11   Collin Simmons St. Michael the Archangel +21 92
13   Elijah Huckabee Summit Christian Academy +22 93
14   Robert Clarkson Brookfield +23 94
14   Hayden Scott Perry Summit Christian Academy +23 94
16   Lawrence Cullen Bennett Centralia +24 95
16   Dalton Lee Cashatt Macon +24 95
16   Adam Dimarco St. Michael the Archangel +24 95
19 Enoch Dunnaway California +25 96
19 Mark McNamara St. Michael the Archangel +25 96
19 Austin Mechlin Centralia +25 96
19 Carter Clayton Straight Lawson +25 96
23 Memphis Lee Hinton Summit Christian Academy +28 99
24 Kaden Bax California +30 101
24 Lane Elwell Knob Noster +30 101
24 Garrett Scheetz Hallsville +30 101
27 Landon Francis Knob Noster +31 102
27 Lane Martin Lexington +31 102
29 Jacob Knutter Richmond +32 103
30 Kyle Bartlett Versailles +33 104
30 Lucas Poppen Summit Christian Academy +33 104
32 James McCoy Lafayette County +34 105
32 Joseph McNamara St. Michael the Archangel +34 105
34 Joshua Denman Versailles +35 106
35 Gavin Roeder Trenton +37 108
35 Dirk Sattman Brookfield +37 108
37 Jonathan Collier Knob Noster +38 109
37 Benjamin Dana Richmond +38 109
39 Isaac Daniel Bergfield Macon +39 110
39 Marcus Doss Richmond +39 110
39 Max Christopher Enlow Centralia +39 110
42 Joel Faron Versailles +41 112
43 Chase Otto Trenton +44 115
43 Zachariah Wesley Wegener Versailles +44 115
45 Luke DeVoss St. Michael the Archangel +45 116
46 Carson Starke Lafayette County +46 117
47 Brock Baumgartner Hallsville +47 118
47 Cooper Himbury Lexington +47 118
49 Ethan Gaydos Knob Noster +48 119
49 Caden Miller Lawson +48 119
51 Gannon Michael Scheel Macon +49 120
52 Jackson Craig Bruce Centralia +50 121
52 Tysen James Wilson Macon +50 121
54 Harrison Fowler Hallsville +51 122
55 Ethan Rash Lawson +52 123
56 Cooper Fisher Lafayette County +54 125
57 Preston Harris Trenton +55 126
58 Joseph Charles Courter Versailles +56 127
59 Trent Jamison Gabriel Macon +57 128
59 Kaleb Matthew Hunter Lawson +57 128
61 Baylor Montgomery Brookfield +59 130
62 Zachary Chinnery Summit Christian Academy +60 131
63 Kai Wiedeman Brookfield +75 146
64 Brycin Brad Johns-Loyd Trenton +78 149
65 Andrew Bennett Brookfield +85 156
66 Connor Riker Lexington +86 157

Processing. Please wait.