2020-2021 Boys Golf District Results Class 4 District 4

Location

Paradise Point- Posse
18218 Golf Course Road
Smithville, MO 64089
Par: 72
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Smithville 324
2 Grain Valley 339
3 Warrensburg 340
4 Webb City 346
5 Carl Junction 350
6 Kearney 352
7 Platte County 388
8 Marshall 395
9 Fort Osage 411
10 Harrisonville 434
11 Raytown South 488
12 Grandview 522
13 Belton 531

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Brooks Baldwin Warrensburg -2 70
2   Andrew Ronald Conrad Smithville +2 74
3   Landin Gregory Neill Smithville +6 78
4   Noah Williams Carl Junction +7 79
5   Jaron McClaran Kearney +8 80
5   Jackson Nimmo Warrensburg +8 80
7   Eric Allen Holmes Smithville +9 81
8   Caleb Verstraete Harrisonville +10 82
9   Keegon Zane Dill Webb City +11 83
10   Dylan Burlingame Webb City +12 84
10   Owen Herbert Grain Valley +12 84
10   Thomas M Walker Carl Junction +12 84
13   Charles Brian Aldred Grain Valley +13 85
13   Evan Handke Platte County +13 85
15   Aiden Coffman Marshall +14 86
16   Landon Nakoneczny Warrensburg +15 87
16   Brayden Schweizer Kearney +15 87
18   Carson Frazier Webb City +16 88
19 Parker Amos Platte County +17 89
19 Connor Nadeau Grain Valley +17 89
21 Ian Acosta Kearney +19 91
21 Cody Frazier Webb City +19 91
21 Hunter James Swierczek Smithville +19 91
21 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction +19 91
21 Mallecki Michael james Terrazas Fort Osage +19 91
26 Luke Gabriel Ross Fort Osage +21 93
27 Pryor Sell Kearney +22 94
28 Braxten Wyatt Cahoon Webb City +24 96
28 Andrew Christian Porter Raytown South +24 96
28 Zachary Paul Wrensch Carl Junction +24 96
31 Grant Gomel Platte County +25 97
31 Lakin Talley Platte County +25 97
31 Reece Tyler Marshall +25 97
31 Canton Woods Kearney +25 97
35 Hayden Hake Grain Valley +29 101
36 Mason Chapman Warrensburg +31 103
36 Jacob Daniel Zamora Belton +31 103
38 Braxton C Roach Grain Valley +32 104
38 James Brendan Weaver Marshall +32 104
40 Colby Guffey Platte County +33 105
40 Cooper Charles Wyrick Carl Junction +33 105
42 Derek Boyd Smithville +34 106
42 Connor McGraw Marshall +34 106
44 Logan Alspach Marshall +35 107
44 Sean Caruthers Harrisonville +35 107
46 Justin Lee Epperson Fort Osage +37 109
47 John Collin Nguyen Winnetonka +41 113
48 Kobe Mylik Shahib Raytown South +43 115
49 Braeden Lee Elifrits Harrisonville +46 118
49 Brody Darwin Mcbee Fort Osage +46 118
51 Ian Briggs Harrisonville +47 119
51 Melahki Alexander Fields Grandview +47 119
53 Jakob Brady Ferguson Winnetonka +48 120
54 Thomas Sheehan Warrensburg +51 123
54 Trenten Aaron West Fort Osage +51 123
56 Walker Blayne Holden Harrisonville +54 126
57 Zachary Ryan Heckman William Chrisman +55 127
58 Robert Coulston Winnetonka +57 129
58 Cedric Townsend Raytown South +57 129
60 Layne Alexander Foster Grandview +59 131
61 Andrew Phillip Trompeter Grandview +60 132
62 Hunter Isaac Clark Belton +61 133
63 Kaleb Charles Alonzo Grandview +68 140
63 Garrett Barmore William Chrisman +68 140
63 Asher Chase Bennett Belton +68 140
66 Jackson D Burnos Raytown South +74 146
67 Austin Bradley Smith Belton +83 155

Processing. Please wait.