2020-2021 Fall Season Softball


Vienna (19-4)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Neelyville (14-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Vienna Final
Weaubleau (19-7)
Class 1 District 4 
16
Marion C. Early (19-7)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Weaubleau Final
Leeton (20-3)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Harrisburg (10-14)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Harrisburg Final
Silex (16-7)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Salisbury (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Silex Final
La Plata (21-6)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Canton (15-1)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, La Plata Final
Princeton (15-12)
Class 1 District 15 
6
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (20-3)
Class 1 District 16 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Lathrop Final
Iberia (20-4)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Kelly (16-11)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Iberia Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (22-3)
Class 2 District 3 
11
Elsberry (14-11)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Elsberry Final
Perryville (18-6)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Bowling Green (19-7)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, Bowling Green Final
Sullivan (19-9)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Logan-Rogersville (27-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville Final
Blair Oaks (24-6)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Centralia (17-13)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, Centralia Final
Webster Groves (14-2)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Farmington (20-12)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 1, Imperial Final
Rockwood Summit (11-3)
Class 4 District 3 
16
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-9)
Class 4 District 4 
9
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
Webb City (26-5)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Bolivar (16-7)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 3, Webb City Final
Grain Valley (25-5)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Platte County (21-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 4, Platte Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (25-3)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Marquette (11-3)
Class 5 District 2 
7
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 1, Chesterfield Final (8)
Rock Bridge (27-0)
Class 5 District 4 
3
Ft. Zumwalt West (18-5)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
Lee's Summit West (17-11)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Kickapoo (24-3)
Class 5 District 6 
11
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 3, Springfield Final
Park Hill (18-9)
Class 5 District 8 
5
Lee's Summit North (27-3)
Class 5 District 7 
11
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.