Girls Basketball

Girls Basketball



4 Scott County Central (9-15)
Class 1 District 1 
74
5 Crossroads College Preparatory (2-14)
Class 1 District 1 
8
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Sikeston Final
4 Couch (16-10)
Class 1 District 2 
50
5 Bradleyville (7-20)
Class 1 District 2 
46
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Mountain View Final
2 South Iron (16-10)
Class 1 District 2 
84
7 Koshkonong (0-21)
Class 1 District 2 
19
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Mountain View Final
3 Bunker (18-9)
Class 1 District 2 
72
6 Naylor (2-21)
Class 1 District 2 
27
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Mountain View Final
4 Billings (7-18)
Class 1 District 3 
50
5 Hurley (11-16)
Class 1 District 3 
24
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Point Lookout Final
2 School of the Ozarks (17-6)
Class 1 District 3 
61
7 Wheaton (4-23)
Class 1 District 3 
43
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Point Lookout Final
3 Exeter (9-12)
Class 1 District 3 
38
6 McAuley Catholic (8-18)
Class 1 District 3 
45
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Point Lookout Final
4 Fair Play (9-17)
Class 1 District 4 
40
5 Everton (4-21)
Class 1 District 4 
33
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Greenfield Final
2 Lockwood (18-9)
Class 1 District 4 
48
7 Greenfield (2-24)
Class 1 District 4 
23
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Greenfield Final
3 Humansville (9-18)
Class 1 District 4 
38
6 Dadeville (4-21)
Class 1 District 4 
42
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Greenfield Final 1 OT
4 Climax Springs (8-18)
Class 1 District 5 
60
5 Tuscumbia (6-20)
Class 1 District 5 
33
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Wheatland Final
2 Wheatland (19-8)
Class 1 District 5 
48
7 Halfway (7-18)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Wheatland Final
3 Stoutland (13-14)
Class 1 District 5 
67
6 Hermitage (7-19)
Class 1 District 5 
20
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Wheatland Final
4 Northeast Vernon County (14-8)
Class 1 District 6 
35
5 Sheldon (9-17)
Class 1 District 6 
41
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Liberal Final
3 Rich Hill (10-11)
Class 1 District 6 
57
6 Bronaugh (3-21)
Class 1 District 6 
31
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Liberal Final
4 Montrose with Ballard (17-7)
Class 1 District 7 
36
5 Drexel (8-17)
Class 1 District 7 
27
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Appleton City Final
2 Leeton (13-12)
Class 1 District 7 
47
7 Miami (Amoret) (3-19)
Class 1 District 7 
34
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Appleton City Final
3 Chilhowee (22-5)
Class 1 District 7 
55
6 Kingsville (9-18)
Class 1 District 7 
40
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Appleton City Final
4 Green Ridge (10-15)
Class 1 District 8 
53
5 La Monte (6-20)
Class 1 District 8 
49
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Green Ridge Final
2 Sweet Springs (12-12)
Class 1 District 8 
57
7 Otterville (1-19)
Class 1 District 8 
33
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Green Ridge Final
3 Bunceton with Prairie Home (11-15)
Class 1 District 8 
51
6 Sacred Heart (2-23)
Class 1 District 8 
32
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Green Ridge Final
4 Wellsville-Middletown (13-13)
Class 1 District 9 
44
5 Jamestown (19-6)
Class 1 District 9 
51
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
2 Higbee (19-7)
Class 1 District 9 
61
7 Columbia Independent (0-17)
Class 1 District 9 
8
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 3, Jefferson City Final
3 Community (16-10)
Class 1 District 9 
59
6 Calvary Lutheran (17-9)
Class 1 District 9 
38
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Jefferson City Final
4 Brashear (14-10)
Class 1 District 10 
47
5 Atlanta (8-17)
Class 1 District 10 
27
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Shelbyville Final
2 North Shelby (16-10)
Class 1 District 10 
70
7 Madison (3-26)
Class 1 District 10 
11
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 3, Shelbyville Final
3 Marion County (10-13)
Class 1 District 10 
58
6 Bevier (5-20)
Class 1 District 10 
6
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Shelbyville Final
4 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (16-10)
Class 1 District 11 
45
5 Novinger (10-16)
Class 1 District 11 
40
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Princeton Final
3 Green City (18-8)
Class 1 District 11 
59
6 Linn County (6-15)
Class 1 District 11 
31
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Princeton Final
4 Northwestern (Mendon) (14-11)
Class 1 District 12 
54
5 Tina-Avalon (6-16)
Class 1 District 12 
33
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Meadville Final
2 Glasgow (17-9)
Class 1 District 12 
73
7 Bucklin with Macon County (3-18)
Class 1 District 12 
25
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 3, Meadville Final
3 Brunswick (16-10)
Class 1 District 12 
59
6 Hale with Bosworth (5-20)
Class 1 District 12 
31
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Meadville Final
4 Norborne (8-14)
Class 1 District 13 
38
5 Orrick (3-22)
Class 1 District 13 
30
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Norborne Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (9-17)
Class 1 District 13 
36
7 Southwest (Livingston County) (3-18)
Class 1 District 13 
23
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 3, Norborne Final
3 Hardin-Central (13-11)
Class 1 District 13 
40
6 Northland Christian (6-14)
Class 1 District 13 
17
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Norborne Final
4 Osborn with Stewartsville (4-20)
Class 1 District 14 
22
5 Winston (8-17)
Class 1 District 14 
47
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Pattonsburg Final
2 Pattonsburg (10-14)
Class 1 District 14 
67
7 North Harrison (0-22)
Class 1 District 14 
27
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 3, Pattonsburg Final
3 Ridgeway with Cainsville (12-12)
Class 1 District 14 
48
6 Tri-County (4-19)
Class 1 District 14 
38
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Pattonsburg Final
4 DeKalb (9-15)
Class 1 District 15 
27
5 North Andrew (7-18)
Class 1 District 15 
50
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, King City Final
2 King City (20-7)
Class 1 District 15 
61
7 South Holt (0-22)
Class 1 District 15 
26
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 3, King City Final
3 Mound City with Craig (15-11)
Class 1 District 15 
49
6 Union Star (5-16)
Class 1 District 15 
39
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, King City Final
4 Northeast Nodaway (16-8)
Class 1 District 16 
51
5 Stanberry (12-15)
Class 1 District 16 
47
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Stanberry Final
2 West Nodaway with Nodaway-Holt (22-4)
Class 1 District 16 
54
7 Worth County (2-20)
Class 1 District 16 
16
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 3, Stanberry Final
3 Rock Port (18-6)
Class 1 District 16 
43
6 North Nodaway (11-13)
Class 1 District 16 
39
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Stanberry Final
4 Hayti (11-15)
Class 2 District 1 
47
5 Holcomb (12-15)
Class 2 District 1 
41
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Portageville Final
2 South Pemiscot (12-6)
Class 2 District 1 
54
7 Charleston (3-23)
Class 2 District 1 
22
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Portageville Final
3 Campbell (10-16)
Class 2 District 1 
43
6 Senath-Hornersville (6-15)
Class 2 District 1 
44
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Portageville Final
4 Neelyville (17-10)
Class 2 District 2 
64
5 Greenville (8-17)
Class 2 District 2 
40
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Van Buren Final
2 East Carter (21-5)
Class 2 District 2 
95
7 Van Buren (5-18)
Class 2 District 2 
30
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Van Buren Final
3 Alton (22-4)
Class 2 District 2 
87
6 Puxico (4-18)
Class 2 District 2 
29
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Van Buren Final
4 Chaffee (16-8)
Class 2 District 3 
54
5 Viburnum (10-14)
Class 2 District 3 
34
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Lesterville Final
2 Lesterville with Ellington (15-11)
Class 2 District 3 
62
7 Advance with Bell City (8-18)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Lesterville Final
3 Meadow Heights (12-15)
Class 2 District 3 
54
6 Valley (8-16)
Class 2 District 3 
36
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Lesterville Final
4 Valle Catholic (16-10)
Class 2 District 4 
59
5 Brentwood (12-8)
Class 2 District 4 
26
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 St. Vincent (11-13)
Class 2 District 4 
54
7 Crystal City (2-22)
Class 2 District 4 
10
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 New Haven (11-12)
Class 2 District 4 
38
6 Christian (11-15)
Class 2 District 4 
12
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Silex (13-13)
Class 2 District 5 
41
5 Paris with Faith Walk (11-15)
Class 2 District 5 
34
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Louisiana Final
3 Louisiana (14-13)
Class 2 District 5 
42
6 Van-Far (4-19)
Class 2 District 5 
27
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Louisiana Final
4 Milan (15-11)
Class 2 District 6 
44
5 Putnam County (10-17)
Class 2 District 6 
32
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Queen City Final
2 Schuyler County (15-11)
Class 2 District 6 
66
7 Scotland County (4-21)
Class 2 District 6 
38
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Queen City Final
3 Marceline (10-12)
Class 2 District 6 
48
6 Knox County (7-17)
Class 2 District 6 
37
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Queen City Final
4 New Franklin (11-16)
Class 2 District 7 
41
5 Harrisburg (13-13)
Class 2 District 7 
51
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Sturgeon Final
2 Westran (18-9)
Class 2 District 7 
69
7 Slater (6-19)
Class 2 District 7 
31
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Sturgeon Final
3 Fayette (19-8)
Class 2 District 7 
41
6 Sturgeon (9-17)
Class 2 District 7 
36
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Sturgeon Final
4 Windsor (16-10)
Class 2 District 8 
45
5 Smithton (11-16)
Class 2 District 8 
19
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Tipton Final
2 Russellville (16-11)
Class 2 District 8 
83
7 Eugene (3-21)
Class 2 District 8 
27
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Tipton Final
3 Linn (15-10)
Class 2 District 8 
48
6 Lincoln (8-17)
Class 2 District 8 
22
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Tipton Final
4 Laquey (14-11)
Class 2 District 9 
49
5 Vienna (12-13)
Class 2 District 9 
41
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Laquey Final
2 Richland (19-7)
Class 2 District 9 
58
7 Plato (11-16)
Class 2 District 9 
45
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 3, Laquey Final
3 Iberia (16-10)
Class 2 District 9 
68
6 Newburg (6-16)
Class 2 District 9 
52
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Laquey Final
4 Bakersfield (16-9)
Class 2 District 10 
61
5 Mansfield (8-18)
Class 2 District 10 
58
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Mansfield Final
2 Norwood (21-6)
Class 2 District 10 
72
7 Cabool (4-22)
Class 2 District 10 
32
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 3, Mansfield Final
3 Gainesville (17-8)
Class 2 District 10 
56
6 Dora (6-18)
Class 2 District 10 
38
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Mansfield Final
4 Spokane (15-13)
Class 2 District 11 
56
5 Greenwood (10-16)
Class 2 District 11 
45
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Crane Final
2 Crane (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
54
7 Galena (4-20)
Class 2 District 11 
28
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 3, Crane Final
3 Fordland (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
75
6 New Covenant Academy (7-19)
Class 2 District 11 
28
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Crane Final
4 Pierce City (16-11)
Class 2 District 12 
57
5 Jasper (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
53
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Marionville Final
3 College Heights Christian (13-13)
Class 2 District 12 
69
6 Verona (9-16)
Class 2 District 12 
30
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Marionville Final
4 Weaubleau (16-9)
Class 2 District 13 
40
5 Osceola (15-12)
Class 2 District 13 
46
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Weaubleau Final
3 Ash Grove (16-10)
Class 2 District 13 
55
6 Lakeland (3-23)
Class 2 District 13 
34
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Weaubleau Final
4 Concordia (17-9)
Class 2 District 14 
62
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (13-12)
Class 2 District 14 
47
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Concordia Final
2 Santa Fe (22-4)
Class 2 District 14 
73
7 Crest Ridge (7-20)
Class 2 District 14 
26
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 3, Concordia Final
3 Archie (20-6)
Class 2 District 14 
64
6 Midway (10-16)
Class 2 District 14 
16
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Concordia Final
4 West Platte (14-10)
Class 2 District 15 
51
5 Barstow (7-15)
Class 2 District 15 
30
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Dearborn Final
3 Plattsburg (15-12)
Class 2 District 15 
41
6 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-15)
Class 2 District 15 
25
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Dearborn Final
4 Gallatin (13-11)
Class 2 District 16 
80
5 Penney (3-21)
Class 2 District 16 
42
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Maysville Final
3 Albany (12-13)
Class 2 District 16 
38
6 Maysville (4-20)
Class 2 District 16 
28
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Maysville Final
4 Woodland (18-9)
Class 3 District 2 
53
5 Bloomfield with Richland (Essex) (16-9)
Class 3 District 2 
33
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Bloomfield Final
3 Kelly (15-12)
Class 3 District 2 
79
6 Clearwater (6-18)
Class 3 District 2 
49
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Bloomfield Final
4 Grandview (Hillsboro) (12-13)
Class 3 District 3 
56
5 West County (8-19)
Class 3 District 3 
45
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Festus Final
3 Arcadia Valley (17-9)
Class 3 District 3 
52
6 Kingston (2-23)
Class 3 District 3 
17
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Festus Final
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (5-14)
Class 3 District 4 
33
5 Gateway Science Charter (7-12)
Class 3 District 4 
50
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Hancock (7-14)
Class 3 District 4 
47
6 Sumner (2-15)
Class 3 District 4 
17
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Villa Duchesne (10-12)
Class 3 District 5 
58
5 Mark Twain (7-18)
Class 3 District 5 
61
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Elsberry Final
3 Bowling Green (6-20)
Class 3 District 5 
56
6 Valley Park (14-11)
Class 3 District 5 
36
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Elsberry Final
4 Monroe City (13-14)
Class 3 District 6 
39
5 Macon (11-16)
Class 3 District 6 
47
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Palmyra Final
3 Highland (19-6)
Class 3 District 6 
54
6 Clark County (5-18)
Class 3 District 6 
26
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Palmyra Final
4 North Callaway (18-9)
Class 3 District 7 
56
5 Hermann (16-11)
Class 3 District 7 
69
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Kingdom City Final
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (15-9)
Class 3 District 7 
60
6 South Callaway (6-21)
Class 3 District 7 
13
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Kingdom City Final
4 Versailles (3-25)
Class 3 District 8 
10
5 Cole Camp (6-19)
Class 3 District 8 
41
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Cole Camp Final
4 Dixon (4-20)
Class 3 District 9 
46
5 Bourbon (10-17)
Class 3 District 9 
39
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Dixon Final
4 Seymour (13-13)
Class 3 District 10 
60
5 Houston (4-22)
Class 3 District 10 
40
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Seymour Final
3 Willow Springs (16-11)
Class 3 District 10 
64
6 Conway (7-20)
Class 3 District 10 
32
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Seymour Final
4 Springfield Catholic (13-13)
Class 3 District 11 
49
5 Forsyth (11-14)
Class 3 District 11 
39
Class 3 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
3 Sparta (18-9)
Class 3 District 11 
41
6 Pleasant Hope (7-19)
Class 3 District 11 
11
Class 3 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
4 Lamar (10-17)
Class 3 District 12 
64
5 Southwest (Washburn) (2-24)
Class 3 District 12 
32
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Lamar Final
4 Butler (12-14)
Class 3 District 13 
66
5 Sherwood (8-19)
Class 3 District 13 
44
Class 3 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Adrian Final
4 Holden (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
33
5 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-9)
Class 3 District 14 
35
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
3 KIPP KC Legacy (7-14)
Class 3 District 14 
38
6 Pembroke Hill (5-17)
Class 3 District 14 
70
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
4 Lawson (18-9)
Class 3 District 15 
58
5 Mid-Buchanan (16-12)
Class 3 District 15 
53
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Gower Final
3 South Harrison (19-6)
Class 3 District 15 
52
6 East Buchanan (11-16)
Class 3 District 15 
38
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Gower Final
4 Lexington (8-18)
Class 3 District 16 
39
5 Brookfield (8-17)
Class 3 District 16 
44
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Carrollton Final
Webb City (10-15)
Class 5 District 6 
42
Carl Junction (14-10)
Class 5 District 6 
53
Carl Junction Final
Central (Park Hills) (21-3)
Class 4 District 2 
53
Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-16)
Class 5 District 1 
33
Cape Girardeau Final
Waynesville (12-13)
Class 6 District 2 
63
Central (Springfield) (1-23)
Class 6 District 5 
41
Springfield Final
St. Francis Borgia (11-13)
Class 4 District 3 
29
Cor Jesu Academy (15-8)
Class 6 District 1 
53
St. Louis Final
Poplar Bluff (7-15)
Class 6 District 1 
44
Farmington (19-6)
Class 5 District 1 
98
Farmington Final
Parkview (1-24)
Class 5 District 6 
42
Glendale (20-6)
Class 6 District 5 
68
Springfield Final
Kearney (6-16)
Class 5 District 8 
31
Grandview (18-5)
Class 5 District 7 
35
Grandview Final
Jefferson City (10-15)
Class 5 District 5 
31
Helias Catholic (17-8)
Class 5 District 5 
57
Jefferson City Final
Lebanon (7-17)
Class 6 District 5 
40
Kickapoo (24-1)
Class 6 District 5 
78
Springfield Final
Lee's Summit (14-12)
Class 6 District 6 
34
Liberty (12-12)
Class 6 District 8 
43
Liberty Final
Blue Springs South (11-12)
Class 6 District 7 
33
Liberty North (24-2)
Class 6 District 8 
50
Liberty Final
Rock Bridge (20-5)
Class 6 District 7 
62
Lutheran St. Charles (19-4)
Class 5 District 4 
65
St. Peters Final
McDonald County (18-6)
Class 5 District 6 
34
Marshfield (21-4)
Class 5 District 6 
54
Marshfield Final
Seckman (13-11)
Class 6 District 1 
47
McCluer North (2-15)
Class 5 District 3 
15
Florissant Final
Moberly (23-2)
Class 4 District 8 
68
Mexico (10-14)
Class 4 District 8 
50
Mexico Final
Lutheran North (3-19)
Class 4 District 6 
24
MICDS (10-15)
Class 4 District 7 
56
St. Louis Final
Logan-Rogersville (19-7)
Class 4 District 11 
73
Mountain Grove (19-6)
Class 4 District 11 
51
Mountain Grove Final
Cassville (12-14)
Class 4 District 12 
44
Neosho (6-18)
Class 6 District 6 
36
Neosho Final
Branson (14-10)
Class 5 District 6 
30
Nixa (19-6)
Class 6 District 5 
70
Nixa Final
Festus (17-8)
Class 5 District 1 
48
North County (8-16)
Class 5 District 1 
39
Bonne Terre Final
Fort Osage (10-14)
Class 6 District 7 
54
Oak Park (15-9)
Class 6 District 8 
72
Kansas City Final
Joplin (5-20)
Class 6 District 6 
30
Ozark (12-12)
Class 6 District 5 
58
Ozark Final
Staley (23-2)
Class 6 District 8 
34
Park Hill (10-12)
Class 6 District 8 
49
Kansas City Final
Lee's Summit North (13-11)
Class 6 District 6 
53
Park Hill South (12-10)
Class 6 District 8 
73
Riverside Final
Lindbergh (14-11)
Class 6 District 1 
56
Parkway South (10-15)
Class 6 District 2 
39
Manchester Final
Blue Springs (8-14)
Class 6 District 7 
56
Raymore-Peculiar (15-10)
Class 6 District 6 
73
Peculiar Final
Hillcrest (13-12-1)
Class 5 District 6 
50
Rolla (23-2)
Class 5 District 5 
77
Rolla Final
St. Joseph's Academy (19-6)
Class 6 District 3 
59
St. Dominic (17-9)
Class 5 District 4 
44
O'fallon Final
St. James (Lenexa , KS)
 
47
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (12-14)
Class 4 District 15 
43
Kansas City Final
Perryville (17-8)
Class 4 District 2 
59
Ste. Genevieve (11-14)
Class 4 District 2 
40
Ste Genevieve Final
Parkway North (, )
 
53
STEAM Academy (13-7)
Class 4 District 6 
49
St. Louis Final
Central (St. Joseph) (0-25)
Class 6 District 8 
38
Truman (9-12)
Class 6 District 7 
45
Independence Final
Winfield (11-13)
Class 4 District 7 
42
Warrenton (18-6)
Class 5 District 4 
52
Warrenton Final
Bolivar (14-12)
Class 5 District 7 
45
West Plains (19-7)
Class 5 District 6 
50
West Plains Final
St. Louis Christian Knights Sr. H. (0-1)
 
28
Wright City (7-18)
Class 4 District 8 
42
Wright City Final



Processing. Please wait.