2015-2016 Boys Tennis


1 Dexter (10-2)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Potosi (4-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Dexter Final
1 Festus (12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Windsor (Imperial) (5-10)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Festus Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (12-3)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (8-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Crystal City Final
1 St. Dominic (13-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 St. Charles West (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, O'Fallon Final
2 Duchesne (9-7-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Lutheran St. Charles (10-4)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Kirksville (12-4-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Moberly (4-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Kirksville Final
1 Osage (17-0)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Helias Catholic (10-4)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Osage Final
1 Marshall (17-1)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Boonville (6-7-1)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Marshall Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (19-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
2 SLUH (9-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer North (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 Hazelwood East (3-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood West (11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Hazelwood Central (3-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Florissant Final
1 Christian Brothers College (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 DeSmet (10-6)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (22-1)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Parkway South (11-5)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Ballwin Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (10-4)
Class 2 District 7 
2
2 Francis Howell North (13-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Championship, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Timberland (11-8)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, O'Fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (22-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Jefferson City (11-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (14-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
2 Waynesville (10-8)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Higher Seed Final
Francis Howell North (13-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt South (10-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Team Districts,  TBD



Processing. Please wait.