2015-2016 Boys Tennis


4 North County (4-9)
Class 1 District 1 
3
5 Potosi (4-11)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Bonne Terre Final
4 Lutheran South (1-13)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Windsor (Imperial) (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial Final
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 Crystal City (2-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (5-9)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Cleveland NJROTC (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 McKinley Classical Leadership with Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Clayton (6-8)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Lutheran North (7-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Clayton Final
4 University City (6-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
5 Brentwood (6-6)
Class 1 District 4 
9
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Clayton Final
1 MICDS (15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 John F. Kennedy (15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
2 Priory (8-3)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 Westminster Christian Academy (6-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Chesterfield Final
4 John F. Kennedy (15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 Principia (2-7)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Chesterfield Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (6-7)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 Whitfield (2-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Chesterfield Final
4 St. Charles West (7-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (7-11)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (10-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 St. Charles (1-15)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, O'Fallon Final
1 Kirksville (11-4-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Missouri Military Academy (2-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Kirksville Final
2 Moberly (4-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Mexico HS (5-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Moberly Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Richland (1-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Salem (12-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Houston (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 1, Salem Final
2 Willow Springs (12-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Mountain Grove (6-7)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 2, Willow Springs Final
4 Houston (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (2-11)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Houston Final
3 Mountain Grove (6-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Licking (1-11)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Willow Springs Final
1 Springfield Catholic (16-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Reeds Spring (9-11)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Rogersville Final
2 Greenwood (9-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Bolivar (10-7)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
4 Reeds Spring (9-11)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Logan-Rogersville (3-13)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville Final
3 Bolivar (10-7)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Forsyth (1-15)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 Carl Junction (6-7)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
2 Clever (6-4)
Class 1 District 11 
4
3 Mt. Vernon (6-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Republic Final
1 Warrensburg (11-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Nevada (8-10)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Warrensburg Final
2 Knob Noster (13-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
3 Harrisonville (8-5)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Warrensburg Final
4 Nevada (8-10)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Clinton (3-15)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Warrensburg Final
3 Harrisonville (8-5)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Sacred Heart (4-5)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Warrensburg Final
4 Odessa (3-12)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Wentworth Military Academy (1-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa Final
3 Boonville (5-6-1)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Lexington (0-15)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Boonville Final
1 Pembroke Hill (8-3)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 O'Hara (8-7)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Barstow (6-10)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-7)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (11-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
4 Trenton (7-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Chillicothe Final
2 Excelsior Springs (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
1
3 Cameron (8-8)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Trenton (7-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Carrollton (5-9)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Chillicothe Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (17-0)
Class 1 District 16 
5
2 Maryville (11-4)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (17-0)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Benton (5-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Maryville (11-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Savannah (7-8)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Maryville Final
4 Oakville (3-9)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Sikeston (2-12)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Lindbergh (15-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 Rockwood Summit (7-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Kirkwood (8-7)
Class 2 District 2 
6
3 Webster Groves (10-4)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Kirkwood Final
2 SLUH (8-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Chaminade College Prep (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Ritenour (2-12)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Gateway (4-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Overland Final
4 Hazelwood East (3-8)
Class 2 District 4 
4
5 McCluer (1-11)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Florissant Final
1 Christian Brothers College (9-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Parkway North (11-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (10-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Parkway Central (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (21-1)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway West (11-3)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 Parkway South (11-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Ballwin Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (10-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (4-15)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell North (12-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Francis Howell Central (5-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (4-15)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (1-12-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Hannibal (12-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Holt (7-11)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Hannibal Final
3 Timberland (11-7)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Troy Buchanan (2-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Wentzville Final
4 Hickman (5-12)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (9-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
3 Grain Valley (11-2)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Battle (0-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (13-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Camdenton (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
3 Rolla (5-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Hillcrest (3-9)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Rolla Final
1 Glendale (20-1)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Ozark (10-9)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (17-2)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Branson (12-8)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
3 Branson (12-8)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 Parkview (0-20)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
1 Republic (15-1)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Joplin (9-11)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
2 Nixa (9-7)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Webb City (6-6)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Nixa Final
1 Rockhurst (8-1)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Grandview (7-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Kc Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (7-6)
Class 2 District 13 
3
3 Lee's Summit West (8-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit (16-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
4 Truman (6-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs South (14-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Lee's Summit North (6-11)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 2, Blue Springs Final
1 Park Hill (16-3-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
4 Winnetonka (11-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (11-7)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 North Kansas City (13-1)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Parkville Final
1 Liberty (16-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Kearney (10-5)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Liberty North (6-8)
Class 2 District 16 
4
3 Staley (9-7)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 2, Liberty Final
Rock Bridge (20-1)
Class 2 District 9 
9
Park Hill South (11-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
North Central MO Invite,  columbia Final



Processing. Please wait.