2015-2016 Boys Tennis


2 Arcadia Valley (9-5)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (5-7)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Ironton Final
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (5-7)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 DeSoto (3-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Cape Girardeau Final
1 John Burroughs (13-2)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Clayton (6-9)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Clayton Final
1 John Burroughs (13-2)
Class 1 District 4 
5
5 Brentwood (6-7)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Clayton Final
1 MICDS (16-2)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Priory (8-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Osage (16-0)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Osage Final
2 Helias Catholic (10-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Fulton (9-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Salem (13-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Willow Springs (12-9)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Willow Springs Final
1 Springfield Catholic (17-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Greenwood (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (11-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Mt. Vernon (6-6)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Warrensburg (12-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Knob Noster (13-2)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Warrensburg Final
1 Marshall (16-1)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Odessa (3-13)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Marshall Final
2 Lafayette County (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
3
3 Boonville (6-6-1)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Higginsville Final
1 Pembroke Hill (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Barstow (6-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (12-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Cameron (8-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Chillicothe Final
1 Poplar Bluff (11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 Oakville (3-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, . Final
2 Farmington (11-3)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-9)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Farmington Final
1 Lindbergh (16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Kirkwood (8-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Kirkwood Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (19-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Ritenour (2-13)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (17-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Hannibal (12-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
4 Hickman (5-13)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (11-9)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Grain Valley (11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
2 Waynesville (10-7)
Class 2 District 10 
5
3 Rolla (5-7)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Waynesville Final
1 Glendale (21-1)
Class 2 District 11 
5
2 Kickapoo (17-3)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Republic (16-1)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Nixa (9-8)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Nixa Final
1 Rockhurst (9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Lee's Summit West (8-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Lees Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit (17-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
2 Blue Springs South (14-7)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Lees Summit Final
1 Park Hill (17-3-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 Park Hill South (11-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (17-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 Staley (9-8)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.