2014-2015 Fall Season Softball


Sturgeon (7-15)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Jamestown (17-7)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 State Tournament, Columbia Final
North Harrison (21-3)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (21-7)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 Naylor (18-9)
Class 1 District 1 
8
3 Chaffee (9-13)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 St. Elizabeth (12-6)
Class 1 District 3 
12
2 Crocker (18-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 St. Elizabeth (12-6)
Class 1 District 3 
14
5 Tuscumbia (1-20)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Crocker Final
2 Crocker (18-6)
Class 1 District 3 
3
3 Newburg (13-11)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 Fair Play with Dadeville (19-5)
Class 1 District 5 
11
3 Walnut Grove (10-15)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 DeKalb (17-9)
Class 1 District 14 
1
2 Pattonsburg (20-4)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
Pleasant Hope (21-6)
Class 2 District 6 
10
Iberia (20-4)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
Neelyville (13-12)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Hartville (16-9)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Fatima (19-7)
Class 2 District 10 
8
Blair Oaks (21-6)
Class 2 District 9 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Westphalia Final
North Platte (26-2)
Class 2 District 14 
7
Holden (14-12)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Dearborn Final
Penney (18-8)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Brookfield (20-6)
Class 2 District 16 
9
Class 2 State Tournament, Brookfield Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-8)
Class 3 District 1 
2
DeSoto (22-4)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, De Soto Final
Warrenton (20-4)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Mexico (13-13)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 State Tournament, Mexico Final
Bolivar (20-9)
Class 3 District 10 
17
Sullivan (12-13)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Monett (24-3)
Class 3 District 12 
7
Marshfield (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Monett Final
Pleasant Hill (22-8)
Class 3 District 13 
6
Boonville (18-3)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Class 3 State Tournament, Boonville Final (8)
Benton (23-5)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Platte County (23-6)
Class 3 District 15 
8
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Lee's Summit (23-6)
Class 4 District 14 
4
Belton (25-7)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final (8)
Liberty North (29-3)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Park Hill South (20-10)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
1 Seckman (19-6)
Class 4 District 1 
4
2 Farmington (21-4)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Oakville (22-4)
Class 4 District 2 
6
2 Fox (16-10)
Class 4 District 2 
9
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final (9)
1 Parkway South (20-7)
Class 4 District 3 
6
3 Kirkwood (17-8-1)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Union Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-4)
Class 4 District 4 
0
2 Eureka (14-10)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Union Final
1 Ritenour (13-8)
Class 4 District 5 
4
3 Hazelwood West (14-8)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Ritenour (13-8)
Class 4 District 5 
11
4 Hazelwood Central (8-12)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 McCluer North (12-4)
Class 4 District 5 
5
3 Hazelwood West (14-8)
Class 4 District 5 
9
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Marquette (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
10
3 Parkway North (14-10)
Class 4 District 6 
12
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Ozark (26-3)
Class 4 District 11 
6
2 Nixa (17-13)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Ozark (26-3)
Class 4 District 11 
11
4 Branson (7-21)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Nixa (17-13)
Class 4 District 11 
9
3 Kickapoo (13-16)
Class 4 District 11 
5
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Republic (24-5)
Class 4 District 12 
5
2 Webb City (17-14)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
John F. Kennedy (15-7)
Class 2 District 3 
Bowling Green (16-5)
Class 2 District 4 
MSHSAA Sectionals,  TBA TBD
Lindbergh (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
SECTIONALS (TBA, MO)
 
TBA TBD
SECTIONALS (St. Louis, MO)
 
St. Joseph's Academy (7-11)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.