2014-2015 Fall Season Softball


Silex (15-9)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Dora (24-3)
Class 1 District 2 
9
Class 1 State Tournament, Silex Final
Salisbury (22-5)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Fair Play with Dadeville (20-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Fair Play Final
Jamestown (17-8)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Canton (20-6)
Class 1 District 12 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Pattonsburg (21-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (22-7)
Class 1 District 16 
9
Class 1 State Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
Portageville (22-6)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Bowling Green (17-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Portageville Final
Pleasant Hope (22-6)
Class 2 District 6 
9
Neelyville (13-13)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Fatima (20-7)
Class 2 District 10 
9
Centralia (25-4)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Centralia Final
North Platte (27-2)
Class 2 District 14 
10
Brookfield (20-7)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Brookfield Final
Pacific (14-15)
Class 3 District 3 
3
DeSoto (23-4)
Class 3 District 2 
5
Class 3 State Tournament, Pacific Final
Westminster Christian Academy (13-5)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Mexico (14-13)
Class 3 District 8 
11
Class 3 State Tournament, Mexico Final
Bolivar (20-10)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Monett (25-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Monett65798 Final
Pleasant Hill (22-9)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Platte County (24-6)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Class 3 State Tournament, Platte City Final
Fox (17-11)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Eureka (16-10)
Class 4 District 4 
9
Class 4 State Tournament, Eureka Final
Holt (25-5)
Class 4 District 8 
12
Parkway North (15-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Wentzville Final
Ozark (27-4)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Jefferson City (19-7)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final
Liberty North (29-4)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Lee's Summit (24-6)
Class 4 District 14 
13
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Lindbergh (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
QUARTER FINALS (TBA, MO)
 
TBA TBD
QUARTERFINALS (St. Louis, MO)
 
St. Joseph's Academy (7-11)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.