2014-2015 Fall Season Softball


Naylor (18-10)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Dora (23-3)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Dora Final
Hermitage (17-12)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Fair Play with Dadeville (20-5)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Hermitage Final
Salisbury (21-5)
Class 1 District 8 
7
Norborne (19-4)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Macon County with Bucklin (13-5)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Canton (19-6)
Class 1 District 12 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Canton Final
Pattonsburg (21-4)
Class 1 District 14 
12
Green City (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (14-12)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Portageville (21-6)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 State Tournament, Festus Final
John F. Kennedy (15-8)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Bowling Green (17-5)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Bowling Green Final
Highland (24-5)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Centralia (25-3)
Class 2 District 11 
12
Class 2 State Tournament, Lewistown Final
Rosati-Kain (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Pacific (14-14)
Class 3 District 3 
12
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (6-7)
Class 3 District 5 
14
2 Riverview Gardens (5-7)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (6-7)
Class 3 District 5 
16
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Imperial Road Final
2 Riverview Gardens (5-7)
Class 3 District 5 
17
3 University City (4-11)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Imperial Final
Fox (17-10)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Farmington (21-5)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Class 4 State Tournament, Arnold Final (8)
Parkway South (20-8)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Eureka (15-10)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Eureka Final
Ritenour (13-9)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Parkway North (15-10)
Class 4 District 6 
12
Class 4 State Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
Holt (24-5)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Ft. Zumwalt North (21-7)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Wentzville Final
Jefferson City (18-7)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Blue Springs (29-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, JEFFERSON CITY Final
Republic (24-6)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Ozark (27-3)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Republic Final (8)
Carrollton (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Holden (15-12)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Holden Final (9)



Processing. Please wait.