2014-2015 Fall Season Softball


1 Dora (22-3)
Class 1 District 2 
8
2 Thayer (14-5)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Thayer Final (9)
1 Norborne (19-3)
Class 1 District 7 
6
2 Polo (19-6)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Norborne Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (9-10)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-11)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Festus Final (10)
1 Mansfield (18-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
2 Hartville (16-8)
Class 2 District 7 
12
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Ava Final
1 Mansfield (18-2)
Class 2 District 7 
12
4 Ava (8-15)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Ava Final
2 Hartville (16-8)
Class 2 District 7 
13
3 Gainesville (9-13)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Ava Final
2 Neelyville (12-12)
Class 2 District 8 
14
4 Houston (13-13)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Houston Final
1 East Carter (11-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Houston (13-13)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Houston Final
2 Neelyville (12-12)
Class 2 District 8 
10
3 Willow Springs (15-12)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Houston Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-5)
Class 2 District 9 
4
2 Eugene (16-7)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-5)
Class 2 District 9 
15
4 Warsaw (6-14)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Eugene (16-7)
Class 2 District 9 
7
3 Versailles (12-11)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-7)
Class 3 District 1 
10
3 Sikeston (15-14)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Lutheran South (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
1
3 Pacific (13-14)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran South (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
11
4 Affton (10-14)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
3 Pacific (13-14)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Staley (22-5)
Class 4 District 16 
2
2 Park Hill South (20-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.