2010-2011 Girls Soccer


1 Crossroads College Preparatory (12-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Metro (18-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Orchard Farm (15-7)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 Lutheran St. Charles (9-14)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (16-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 Sacred Heart (6-13)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 St. James (11-10-1)
Class 1 District 11 
1
2 Dixon (16-5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Springfield Catholic (19-4)
Class 1 District 12 
6
2 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (9-14)
Class 1 District 15 
7
2 Cristo Rey (16-4)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Perryville (12-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
3 Farmington (15-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Trinity Catholic (16-5)
Class 2 District 6 
1
2 St. Charles (14-10)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final 2 OT
1 St. Francis Borgia (10-8-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
2 Union (12-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Clair Final
1 Bolivar (12-6)
Class 2 District 12 
0
2 Harrisonville (21-4)
Class 2 District 12 
7
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (12-6)
Class 2 District 13 
11
4 Grandview (6-20)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Grain Valley (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 Oak Grove (10-13)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-8)
Class 3 District 1 
3
4 Seckman (14-11)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (13-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
4 Lindbergh (18-6)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
2 Oakville (13-7)
Class 3 District 2 
1
3 Rockwood Summit (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-7)
Class 3 District 4 
1
4 Marquette (7-12-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final -1 OT
2 Parkway South (8-14)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Eureka (11-6)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Francis Howell North (15-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
3
5 Francis Howell Central (11-12-3)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell (18-4-2)
Class 3 District 7 
3
3 Parkway Central (14-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
2 Jefferson City (9-11)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Glendale (18-1)
Class 3 District 11 
5
4 Ozark (11-10)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Kickapoo (12-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
3 Nixa (19-3)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (17-4)
Class 3 District 14 
0
2 Lee's Summit North (18-5)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill South (21-3-1)
Class 3 District 15 
11
4 William Chrisman (8-13)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Fort Osage (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
3 Truman (12-14)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final -1 OT
1 Liberty (23-3)
Class 3 District 16 
5
2 Kearney (21-5)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.