2010-2011 Girls Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (24-2)
Class 1 District 1 
0
2 St. Vincent (19-4)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 St. Elizabeth Academy (7-13)
Class 1 District 2 
2
2 Bayless (4-12)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
10
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Barat Academy (6-10)
Class 1 District 7 
3
3 Lutheran St. Charles (9-13)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Canton (2-7)
Class 1 District 8 
4
3 Montgomery County (0-16)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Fatima (8-11-1)
Class 1 District 9 
3
3 Belle (2-12-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 St. James (11-9-1)
Class 1 District 11 
8
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (6-11)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (9-9)
Class 1 District 13 
7
2 Holden (0-22)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Pembroke Hill (11-13)
Class 1 District 14 
3
2 Barstow (12-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-14)
Class 1 District 15 
10
4 Renaissance Academy (0-14)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Cristo Rey (15-3)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Guadalupe Centers Charter (8-8)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Perryville (12-6)
Class 2 District 1 
3
4 Sikeston (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (7-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
3 Farmington (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final -1 OT
1 Windsor (Imperial) (11-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3
4 Festus (5-15)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 DeSoto (8-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Hillsboro (8-14)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
9
4 Lutheran South (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (4-17-3)
Class 2 District 3 
0
3 Affton (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (21-4)
Class 2 District 4 
7
2 University City (5-17)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (16-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Westminster Christian Academy (11-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 MICDS (15-8)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Villa Duchesne (11-8-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 St. Dominic (19-6)
Class 2 District 8 
4
2 St. Charles West (16-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Moberly (18-2-1)
Class 2 District 9 
6
5 Marshall (5-17)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Mexico (11-11-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
3 Hannibal (12-13)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Moberly Final 1 OT
1 Helias Catholic (14-10)
Class 2 District 10 
3
2 Fulton (16-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Marshfield (18-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-8)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Grandview (6-19)
Class 2 District 13 
6
5 Center (3-15-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 14 
10
5 Southwest Early College (3-12)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 East (Kansas City) (7-9-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 Van Horn (2-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Smithville (16-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
4 Liberty North (7-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (15-6)
Class 2 District 15 
3
3 Excelsior Springs (15-6)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Savannah (9-11)
Class 2 District 16 
6
4 Chillicothe (4-16)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (8-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Benton (7-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Jackson (16-2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
4 Seckman (14-10)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-8)
Class 3 District 1 
4
3 Poplar Bluff (12-9)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-5)
Class 3 District 3 
4
4 Kirkwood (16-7)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
2 Ursuline Academy (13-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
3 Nerinx Hall (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Pattonville (15-9)
Class 3 District 6 
2
4 Hazelwood Central (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood West (13-9)
Class 3 District 6 
1
3 McCluer North (10-12)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (15-10)
Class 3 District 7 
0
5 Francis Howell Central (11-11-3)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final 2 OT
3 Parkway Central (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
4
6 Parkway North (3-17)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
5 Holt (8-17)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Troy Buchanan (17-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-13)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Camdenton (20-3)
Class 3 District 10 
7
4 Lebanon (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Rolla (15-7)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 Waynesville (13-9)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Parkview (11-9)
Class 3 District 12 
6
5 Central (Springfield) (8-12)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Joplin (8-11-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Willard (13-8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (21-5)
Class 3 District 13 
9
4 Belton (11-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (12-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Raymore-Peculiar (11-10)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 2 OT



Processing. Please wait.