2010-2011 Girls Soccer


2 Metro (18-3)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Cleveland NJROTC (3-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (4-7-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 John F. Kennedy (11-10)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Orchard Farm (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
2
4 Christian (6-13)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Stover with Cole Camp (3-19)
Class 1 District 10 
0
3 Sacred Heart (6-12)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Dixon (15-5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Laquey (9-7-2)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, St. James Final
2 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (6-7-1)
Class 1 District 12 
3
3 Greenwood (8-14-1)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-13)
Class 1 District 14 
3
4 O'Hara (10-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Barstow (12-4)
Class 1 District 14 
1
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (17-3)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (12-7)
Class 1 District 16 
10
3 Cameron (0-22)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Festus (5-14)
Class 2 District 2 
3
5 North County (3-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Lutheran South (6-16)
Class 2 District 3 
7
5 Gateway (6-2-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (20-4)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Soldan International Studies (2-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. louis Final
2 University City (5-16)
Class 2 District 4 
10
3 Vashon (1-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. louis Final
4 Clayton (10-6)
Class 2 District 5 
0
5 Westminster Christian Academy (11-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (16-4)
Class 2 District 6 
10
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (3-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles (13-10)
Class 2 District 6 
10
3 Jennings (6-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (9-8-1)
Class 2 District 7 
7
5 St. Clair (3-18)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Clair Final
2 Union (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 Pacific (8-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Clair Final 2 OT
4 Kirksville (7-15-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
5 Marshall (5-16)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Marshfield (18-6)
Class 2 District 11 
1
4 Republic (6-15)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (14-8)
Class 2 District 11 
2
3 Carl Junction (11-6)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
1 Bolivar (12-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Clinton (7-13)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Harrisonville (20-4)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 Warrensburg (14-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (6-14)
Class 2 District 14 
0
5 Southwest Early College (3-11)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Seckman (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
4
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-17)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Lindbergh (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 Mehlville (11-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rockwood Summit (14-5-1)
Class 3 District 2 
6
6 Fox (6-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Marquette (7-11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Parkway West (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (7-16)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Holt (8-16)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final 2 OT
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 Timberland (3-17)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Rock Bridge (14-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Hickman (3-15-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Smith-Cotton (14-9-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Ozark (11-9)
Class 3 District 11 
6
5 Branson (0-21)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Belton (11-9)
Class 3 District 13 
10
5 Ruskin (0-24)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (17-3)
Class 3 District 14 
5
4 Blue Springs (5-14)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (17-5)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Raytown (20-6-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Liberty (22-3)
Class 3 District 16 
8
5 Oak Park (14-11)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Kearney (21-4)
Class 3 District 16 
3
3 Staley (16-10)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.