2009-2010 Girls Soccer


1 Lutheran North (9-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
10
5 Cleveland NJROTC (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Maplewood Final
2 St. Elizabeth Academy (9-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (4-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Maplewood Final
1 Trinity Catholic (12-14-2)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 Winfield (16-9)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Final
2 Christian (14-6-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
3 Orchard Farm (10-7-1)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 Southern Boone (19-6)
Class 1 District 5 
9
5 Belle (1-8-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Dixon (13-5)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 Fatima (11-7)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
1 Springfield Catholic (18-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
10
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (4-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Greenwood (9-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Laquey (7-14)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Sacred Heart (13-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
4
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Barstow (10-9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Summit Christian Academy (9-6)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
10
4 Cameron (4-14)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Final
2 Maryville (10-5)
Class 1 District 8 
0
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-10)
Class 2 District 1 
3
4 DeSoto (14-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-10)
Class 2 District 1 
1
8 Fredericktown (9-13)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final 1 OT
4 DeSoto (14-12)
Class 2 District 1 
1
5 Farmington (9-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (14-7)
Class 2 District 2 
10
9 Sullivan (3-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Union (10-3)
Class 2 District 2 
6
7 Hillsboro (6-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Visitation Academy (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
1
5 Westminster Christian Academy (11-4)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final 1 OT
2 St. Dominic (20-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
4
6 Duchesne (6-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 Harrisonville (15-2)
Class 2 District 5 
7
8 Clinton (7-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 West Plains (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Marshfield (11-10-1)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bolivar Final
8 Clinton (7-11)
Class 2 District 5 
8
9 Ruskin (0-17)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (17-4-2)
Class 2 District 6 
14
4 Lincoln College Prep (17-4-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (9-6)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 O'Hara (13-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
6
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (16-5)
Class 3 District 1 
6
5 Seckman (6-17)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Poplar Bluff (16-4-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-14-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final 2 OT
1 Francis Howell North (16-3)
Class 3 District 2 
3
4 Parkway Central (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Pattonville (20-7)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (17-8)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Ursuline Academy (16-4)
Class 3 District 4 
7
4 Webster Groves (17-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Nerinx Hall (10-10-2)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Kirkwood (13-6)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (20-0)
Class 3 District 6 
9
4 Ritenour (9-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Final
2 Incarnate Word Academy (16-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
10
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (12-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Final
1 Hazelwood West (24-2)
Class 3 District 7 
8
4 McCluer (5-15)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Final
2 Hazelwood Central (11-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
3 McCluer North (13-12-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Final
1 Rock Bridge (10-12-2)
Class 3 District 9 
3
4 Timberland (6-16-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Hickman (7-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
3 Troy Buchanan (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Jefferson City (17-7)
Class 3 District 10 
7
5 Waynesville (6-14)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Rolla (12-9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Camdenton (10-7-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Lee's Summit West (12-2-2)
Class 3 District 13 
3
4 Lee's Summit (9-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (13-4)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Smith-Cotton (17-5)
Class 3 District 13 
4
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit North (19-2)
Class 3 District 14 
4
5 Blue Springs South (6-14)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
4
6 Raytown South (12-9)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Liberty (18-4)
Class 3 District 16 
8
4 Oak Park (12-12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill South (15-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
5
3 Park Hill (9-10)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.